Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment CATV Fiber Optic 2018 Product List
16,654 products found for 640  

CATV Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

4-Fiber Parallel Cable for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Telecom, Network, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Waterproof Patch Cord for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

288 Cores Duct & Direct Burial and CATV Area Ribbon Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Simplex Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber CATV

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Duplex Single-Mode LC Fiber Optic Cable (ONU GEPON FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Hx MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable for CATV, Multimedia

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

CATV Cable GYXTW Multi Cores Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Grey,White,Red,Black,Yel
  • Installation Style: Duct & Aerial
  • Armour Material: Corrugated Steel Tape
  • Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors Types

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH CATV Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO-LC Singlemode Pink Fiber Opitc Fanout/Breakout Cables of Higher Port Density

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fibers
  • Cover Material: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Type: 6fo,8fo,12fo,24fo,36fo,48fo,72fo or More Fibers.
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Assemblies Single Mode 9/125 MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optical E2K to Sc Upc Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Sc E2K Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gjpfjv Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Distribution Breakout Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Fan-out Cable for 12 Core LC to LC Patchcords

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/FC Connectors PVC Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Jacket Type: PE, PVC, Lszh, Armored
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Plastic Bag

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Density MTP/MPO Cable Assemblies Pull 1 Fiber Optic Cable with 12, 24, or More Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 49.5-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optics Passive Parts
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Type: 6fo,8fo,12fo,24fo,36fo,48fo,72fo or More Fibers
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FTTH Fiber Optical Optitap to Sc APC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Jacket: PVC/PE
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Length: 50-300cm

LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Optic Connection Cable of Sc Multimode Duplex 2.0mm Connector Kits

FOB Price: US $ 0.98-1.46 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.