Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Connector Module 2019 Product List
41,687 products found from 1,812  

Connector Module manufacturers & suppliers

M4 Electronic Jacquard Module with Fast Connector and Without Bearing

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material

10g 850nm 300m SFP+ Optical Module with Duplex LC Connector and Ddm Function, Mmf, Compatible with Juniper

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 850nm

480*272 LCD Screen 4.3" Inch TFT LCD Module with 40pin Connector

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM, Monitor LCM, Notebook LCM, TV-LCM, Mobile Device
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Customized
  • Touch Screen Type: Customized
  • Type: LCM
  • Response Time: 12ms
  • Viewing Angle: 6 O'clock(Gray Inversion)

RJ45 Connector Cat5e Cable UTP Crystal Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.76-0.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice Messager
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi, China ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

SFP 1.25g LC Connector Simplex 1310/1490nm 20km SFP Module Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Character CLCM 8X1 COG LCD Module with Positive FPC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Counting Module
  • Touch Screen Type: No touch panel
  • Type: Character
  • Response Time: 16ms
  • Viewing Angle: TN+FILM

DWDM System 8 Channels Module with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Key Word: DWDM
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid

Beitian Ttl 9600BPS 4m Flash 1Hz 1.25mm 6pins Connector 5.0V Beidou GPS Module Bd-357

FOB Price: US $ 11.98-13.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Beidou, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 9600BPS

High Efficiency Solar Panel/Solar Module with Frame and MC4 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.42 / /W
Min. Order: 10 /W
  • Warranty: 20 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

SMF CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for 1.25g CWDM SFP Module LC Connector 120km

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

100g CWDM4 Qsfp28 Dual LC Connector 1271nm/1291nm/1311nm/1331nm Qsfp Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 295-299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km Transmission on SMF

RJ45 Connector Cat5e Cable UTP Crystal Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Good Quality Straight Connector 25 Pair Splicing Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: 3m Type
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

M4 Electronic Jacquard Module with Normal Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material

Cog+FPC Connector FSTN 12864 LCD Module, Graphic LCD Module 12864

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM, Monitor LCM, Notebook LCM, TV-LCM, Mobile Device
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Customized
  • Touch Screen Type: Customized
  • Type: LCM
  • Response Time: 180ms
  • Viewing Angle: Customized

Converter GBIC 1000m SFP Fiber Optic Module SFP Transceiver 1.25g Sc 120km Sc Connector SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module (RJ45 connector)

FOB Price: US $ 20-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Copper SFP Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 1.25gbps

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: PLC Splitter
  • Splitter Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

LC Connector Gigabit 300m Ddm Bidi Mini GBIC SFP Module 10g OTDR Optical Module for Mikrotik Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-12.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

USB interface connector GPS module glonass receiver BN-808

FOB Price: US $ 0.072-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • shape: SMD
  • Application: Standard Generalized Integrated Circuit
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: ULSIC
  • Technics: Thin Film IC
  • Type: Analog IC

Beitian GPS Module Ttl Leve 1PPS Base Station 9600BPS Nmea-0183 1Hz 4m Flash 5.0V 1.00mm 4pins Connector BS-220

FOB Price: US $ 8.88-10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: G7020-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS L1, Sbas L1, Qzss L1
  • Level: Ttl

M5 Electronic Jacquard Module with Fast Connector & Bearing

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material

High Efficiency Solar Module with Frame and MC4 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.42 / /W
Min. Order: 10 /W
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

SFP 10g Lr Transceiver Module for SMF 1310 Nm 10km LC Duplex Connector Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

100m 100g Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver Price Sr4 MPO Connector Om3 Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

32 Way Optical Splitter PLC Fiber Splitter Module with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Cog+FPC Connector FSTN LCD Module, Graphic LCD Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM, Monitor LCM, Notebook LCM, TV-LCM, Mobile Device
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Customized
  • Touch Screen Type: Customized
  • Type: LCM
  • Response Time: 180ms
  • Viewing Angle: Customized

Beitian RS-232 9600BPS Nmea-0183 1Hz GPS Beidou Module 4m Flash 1.25mm 6pins Connector Bd-280b

FOB Price: US $ 13.98-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Beidou, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 4800BPS to 921600BPS, Default 9600BPS

PLC Splitter 1X8 PLC Module with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-5.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning Singlemode SMF-28 , Ds Fiber, or Flexcore
  • Port Configuration: 1X8
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.