Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Connector Module 2020 Product List
46,695 products found from 2,457  

Connector Module manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Bidi 3km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

M4 Electronic Jacquard Module with Fast Connector and Without Bearing

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material

155m Bidi 60km 1490nm/1550nm LC Connector SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.8-12.2 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

6 Channel Passive CWDM Mux Demux Module Factory Price with LC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fwfm
  • Model: ABS Box Type, Steel Tube Type

8p8c RJ45 Module, Modular Jack Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Tray Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen

Cog+FPC Connector FSTN LCD Module, Graphic LCD Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM, Monitor LCM, Notebook LCM, TV-LCM, Mobile Device
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Customized
  • Touch Screen Type: Customized
  • Type: LCM
  • Response Time: 180ms
  • Viewing Angle: Customized

100g C-Band 48CH C15-C62 Athermal AWG DWDM Module with LC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 300-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Format: 4X 12-Fiber Ribbons
  • Package: Module

M4 Electronic Jacquard Module with Normal Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material

Sidestream Etco2 Capnography Sensor/ Module with dB9 Connector Compatible with Masimo/Phasein

FOB Price: US $ 350-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Patient/Fetal/Maternal Monitor
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Qinhuangdao
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Week

Character Cog LCM 8X1 raw LCD Module with Positive FPC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Counting Module
  • Touch Screen Type: No touch panel
  • Type: Character
  • Response Time: 16ms
  • Viewing Angle: TN+FILM

19' Chassis Box 16 PCS Splitter Fwdm Module 1310/1490/1550nm with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pass Band Wavelength Range (Nm): 1540~1560
  • Reflection Band 2 Wavelength Range (Nm): 1480~1500
  • Reflect Channel Insertion Loss (dB): ≤0.4
  • Pass Band Ripple (dB): <0.3

Telephone Cooper Drop Wire Connector STB Vx Dp Box Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

for Drone/Smartwatch/Bikeu-Blox  Ubx-G7020-Kt with 4-Pin Connector GPS/Gnss Intelligent Antenna Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Chip: MediaTek
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Days
  • Sample Time: 1-2 Days
  • Package: Plastic Tray, Paper Carton

High Efficiency Solar Module with Frame and MC4 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.42 / /W
Min. Order: 10 /W
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

Optical Fiber MTP MPO Connector 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 Dom Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10 Pair 3m Type Straight Splice Module Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Spec: 10 Pair and 25 Pair Module
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: 4000TR
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: Qiyan

Custom FPC Connector 128X64 Graphic FSTN Cog LCD Module with LED Backlight

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM
  • Digital LCD Module Type: FSTN or Stn
  • Touch Screen Type: Resistive
  • Type: Graphic
  • Response Time: 20ms
  • Viewing Angle: 12 O' Clock

Good Quality Straight Connector 25 Pair Splicing Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: 3m Type
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP 10g Lr Transceiver Module for SMF 1310 Nm 10km LC Duplex Connector Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

PLC Splitter 1X8 PLC Module with Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-5.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Corning Singlemode SMF-28 , Ds Fiber, or Flexcore
  • Port Configuration: 1X8

M5 Electronic Jacquard Module with Fast Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Classification: Textile Machine Spare Parts
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding

Hot Sale Optical Fiber MPO Connector MTP/ MPO Loopback Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module with 6 LC Sc /Upc APC Adapter/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3.09-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
  • Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

Sidestream Capnography Etco2 Sensor/Module with Lemon Connector, Compatible with Respironics

FOB Price: US $ 350-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Qinhuangdao
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Week
  • Trademark: C&M

Sc/Upc Connector SFP DWDM 1.25g 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 17.5-18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, Anatel
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Storage Temperature: -40~85
  • Application: Epon Olt

High Efficiency Solar Panel/Solar Module with Frame and MC4 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.42 / /W
Min. Order: 10 /W
  • Warranty: 20 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

Reliablerfid 1ports Long Range Low Power MMCX Connector Anti-Collision Impinj R2000 Chip UHF RFID Reader Module

FOB Price: US $ 125-135 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Frequency: 902-928MHz/865-868MHz
  • Antenna Port: 1port,4port,8port
  • Chip: Impinj R2000
  • Output Power: 30dBm
  • Distance: 3-20m
  • Interfaces: Ttl Uart Port

1.25g Bidi 80km 1490nm/1550nm LC/Sc Connector SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 22-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

Competitive Price Good Quality SFP LC Connector Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP LC Connector Transceiver Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

M5 Electronic Jacquard Module with Fast Connector & Bearing

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Processing Type: Injection Moulding
  • Match Machine: Weaving Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Super Precision Finishing
  • Mechanical Process: Moulding
  • Processing Trade: Processing with Imort Material
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.