Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cwdm Demux 2018 Product List
864 products found for 29  

Cwdm Demux manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insert Loss Compact Mini CWDM Mux Demux 8 CH Ccwdm

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8CH Compact CWDM
  • Keywords: Compact CWDM/Mini CWDM/Ccwdm

4 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux FTTH CATV

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 4out

Optical Fiber 1X4 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 72-75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20nm Channel Spacing Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with 1550nm CATV Port Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 1216-1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux with 1u Rack

FOB Price: US $ 475-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel Spacing Dual Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM Demux Grid For Communication

FOB Price: US $ 56-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Channels CWDM Mux Demux in Plastic Box Multiplexer with Sc/Upc Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

18 Channel 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 490.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 18 Channels 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Line Type: Line Type
  • Special Port: Monitor Port

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with Small Case

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Passive CWDM Mux/16CH Mux&Demux of CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 255 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Colored Fiber Optic 8CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 0.15dB Loss

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Compact CWDM
  • Wavelength: 8CH Pick From 1270-1610nm

1u 19'' Rack CWDM 18CH Module 1270-1610nm Mux/Demux

FOB Price: US $ 240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength Range: 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm

8 Channels Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port

FOB Price: US $ 90-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8+1 Output

8+1 Channels Optical Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux with SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 320-340 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Channels
  • Application: Data Center

16 CH 1270-1610nm Optical CWDM Demux Products

FOB Price: US $ 1-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM/Fwdm/CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Keyword: CWDM

6CH CWDM Mux&Demux in Plug Box with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Optical CWDM 1X18CH Mux/Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 650-680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1470/ 1490/ 1510/ 1530/ 1550/ 1570/ 1590/ 1610
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

1u, 19 Inch 18channel CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Takfly High Quality CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices
  • Product Type: Wireless

1X4 1X8 1X16 1X18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 90-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model1: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Model2: CWDM Mux
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux for Optical Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U
  • Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangxi, China

Mux Demux Multiplexer Demultiplexer CWDM Module/CWDM

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

WDM-Thin Film Filter CWDM-CWDM Mux/Demux-LGX Package

Min. Order: 1
  • Package: Tube/Module Box/LGX/Rack Mount
  • Quality: BellCore 1209&1221
  • Lead-Time: 1~2 Weeks
  • Wavelength: 1270, 1290, ...1470, 1490, ...1610nm
  • Type: TFF CWDM
  • Packing: Carton
  • Hancent(Shenzhen) Limited
  • Guangdong, China

Professional Manufacturer CWDM Mux, Demux

FOB Price: US $ 90-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model1: CWDM Demux
  • Model2: CWDM Mux
  • Model3: Mux Demux
  • Model4: DWDM Mux
  • Model5: CWDM Multiplexer
  • Model6: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

4CH CWDM Demux (Demultiplexer)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: Itu
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2
  • Package: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Length: 1.0m
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St or Customized
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cisco 1X8 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: CWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CWDM SFP Module CWDM Mux Demux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Model1: CWDM Mux
  • Model2: CWDM Demux
  • Model3: Mux Demux
  • Model4: DWDM Mux
  • Model5: CWDM Multiplexer
  • Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

CWDM DWDM Mux Demux 4/8/16 Channal

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U
  • Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangxi, China

9 Channels, Lgx Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux

FOB Price: US $ 400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Wavelength Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1270/1271 ...1610/1611nm
  • HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.