928 products found for 29  

Cwdm Mux manufacturers & suppliers

16 Channels ABS Box Type Module 16CH CWDM  Mux

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4/8/16 etc.
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

8 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Dmux Module ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8 Output

Customized LC Interface 8CH CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1-18CH 1270-1610nm 1u 19 Inch CWDM Demux Mux

FOB Price: US $ 100-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Mode Type: 19 Inch CWDM Mux/Demux Rack

1u 19 Inch Rack Mount Type Mux Demux 18CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 165.50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm

Mux/Demux Rack 19" 1u 8 Channel 1270-1610nm CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 16-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Qty: Max 16 CH

8CH 1270-1620nm Mini Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Module Product

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Compact CWDM
  • Wavelength: 8CH Pick From 1270-1610nm

12channel Single Mode Optical Fiber Demux CWDM for Line Monitoring

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: on-Line Monitoring

2X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 320-332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 Channel Bidi CWDM Mux&Demux Plug-in Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 16 CH Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm

FTTH Wdm Pon Steel Tube Type Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Mux, Demux
  • Upgrade Port: Yes or No

19 Inch Rack Mount Type 18 Channels CWDM Demux Mux

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 18
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Inset Type 16 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

2*8 CWDM with 1u Rack Package, Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux in Plastic Box Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Fibre Optical Multiplexer Mux Demux 2CH 4CH 8CH 16CH CWDM with Low Insertion for Wdm Solution

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm
  • Channel Passband: +-7.5

8 Channel CWDM Mux& Demux Plug-in Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer 16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 50-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16" CWDM
  • Passband Width: 1270-1610nm

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4 Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 28-36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux in 19 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Fibre Optical Multiplexer Mux Demux 8CH CWDM with Low Insertion for Wdm Solution

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm
  • Channel Passband: +-7.5

16 Channel CWDM Mux& Demux Plug-in Module

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Wdm CATV Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH Lgx Box CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1G, 2G, 3G, 4G

8CH CWDM Mux+Demux Module, 1470-1610nm Fiber Optical CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 8CH CWDM
  • Number of Channels: 8
  • Wavelength: 1470-1610nm

4 Channel Mux&Demux Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 200-450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 4-Channel CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Number of Channels: 4CH

8 Chanel Mux&Demux Lgx Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 48-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux Demux CWDM 19" Rack

FOB Price: US $ 12-15 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Ports: 2 COM, 8 out
  • First Channel: 1270nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

1u Rack Mount Single Fiber 16 Channel Mux Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 135-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1u Rack Mount Single Fiber 16 Channel Mux Demux Cw
  • Dimension: L100mm X W80mm X H10mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.