Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cwdm Optical Transceiver 2018 Product List
2,544 products found from 82  

Cwdm Optical Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g CWDM 80km LC Duplex Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 20.99-35.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25GB/S
  • Fiber Type: Dual Mode Fiber

1470-1610nm CWDM 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

RoHS Compliant LC 80km 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver for CWDM

FOB Price: US $ 38.99-43.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 80km Optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

10gbps 40km SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10.45-13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 1270-1610nm CWDM SFP Optical Module Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party Cisco CWDM XFP BIDI 80KM 1470~1610nm 10km Optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 300-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

10GB/S SFP+ 1270nm-1610nm CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 36.5-130.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm-1610nm CWDM 20km

80km (24dB) 1.25GB/S CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelength: 1270 Nm

2.5~10g CWDM SFP Optical Module Transceiver 40km 80km

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM SFP
  • Keywords: CWDM SFP 40km/2.5g CWDM SFP/10g CWDM SFP

100g CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver 2km LC

FOB Price: US $ 400-900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Cisco 10G CWDM SFP+ 80km optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 550-1100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

155MB/S Gigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 155MB/S

1.25g CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

10g XFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 383-569 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3-5 Years
  • Sample: Avaliable

10km 1270~1610nm, , 10g CWDM XFP Lr Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

10GB/S XFP CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 261 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM Reach 40km

CWDM Optical Transceiver 40gbase-Lr4 Qsfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km LC

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Module 155Mbps CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Df
  • Form Factor: SFP

10GB/S XFP CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

CWDM SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver 80km-120km

FOB Price: US $ 37.45-45.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Zr 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, , 1550nm, 1570nm, 1610nm 80km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S XFP CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 365.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM Reach 80km

FTTH 1.25gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 20-35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ 10km CWDM Bidi Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km

CWDM 80km SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver 1470-1610nm

FOB Price: US $ 37.45-45.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party Cisco CWDM XFP 300M 10G Optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 300-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

10GB/S XFP CWDM 20km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 52.5-89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM Reach 20km

10GB/S 1590nm 80km CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 365-395 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: SFP Transceiver Moduler
  • Speed Rate: 10g

CWDM Used 1.25gbps 80km Module GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.