Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Dual Module 2019 Product List
24,250 products found from 2,020  

Dual Module manufacturers & suppliers

Beitian, 1PPS, Uart Ttl Level, GPS Glonass Dual Gnss Module, GPS Module with Flash, Bn-357

FOB Price: US $ 10.48-12.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Glonass, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 9600BPS

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Dual LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

10g-Lr XFP+ 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Dual LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 47.5-67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

10/20/40/80km CWDM Optical Dual Fiber SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

Outdoor P10 LED Module Red and Green, Dual Color P10 Display (CE & RoHS)

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-11.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Small Straw Hat
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Ae Dual Glass Solar Module 270W Poly German Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / W
Min. Order: 1 W
  • Warranty: 30 Year
  • Number of Cells: 60 PCS
  • Application: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: EST, ISO, CB, CE, TUV, SGS
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon

Cisco CWDM Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • It Can Support Network: Ethernet
  • Support Type: Wired

New L298 Module L298n Dual Bridge DC Stepper Controller Control Motor Driver Module Board

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: ESD Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 33g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUT
  • Origin: China

Compatible with Cisco Fibers Optical SFP Module 300m 10g 850nm Multi-Mode LC Dual

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 850nm

Indoor Access Point Wireless Module Dual Band AC Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Top-Leading Poly 340W 72cells Dual-Glass Solar Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Watt
Min. Order: 3000 Watt
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Power System
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: EST, UL, ISO, CB, CE
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon

SIM5320 Series Is Dual-Band HSDPA/WCDMA and Quad-Band GSM/GPRS/Edge Module

FOB Price: US $ 26-27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Laptop, Meter, Electronic, Router
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Low Cost Bluetooth 4.2 Module Issc Is1678 Dual Mode

FOB Price: US $ 2.9-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Competitive Optical Touch Interactive Electronic Whiteboard with Dual Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 150-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Electronic Whiteboard
  • Using Type: Movable With Rack
  • Sides: Double Sided
  • Folded: Folded
  • Color: Black

Switches Dual Fiber 2.5g 80km DWDM SFP Huawei SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 250-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Single Color-Dual Color-Full Color LED Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Red
  • Display Function: Text Display
  • IP Rating: IP20-IP45
  • Pixel Pitch: 10mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1r
  • Pixel Density: 10000 dots/m²
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen Foxgolden Technology Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, HSE, ISO 14064, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE

Dual Micro USB Mobile Power Bank Boost Step up Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.33 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Power, Electronic, Rectifier
  • Phase: Single
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 25g
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 50000 Pieces/Year

Dual Invasive Blood Pressure Module (IBP module)

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Devices Reg./Record No.: Gyzz20113250530
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2
  • OEM: Support
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shenzhen

2MP 50X Optical Zoom Digital and IP Dual Output CCTV Zoom Module (SG-ZCM2050ND-O)

FOB Price: US $ 1980-2150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: CCTV Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1920*1080

0.56 Inch Dual Digits 7 Segment LED Module

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: LED Chip
  • Emitting Color: Red
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: <0.3W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP50

1W-2W Fixed Input, Unregulated Dual Output Power Module Axxxxs/D Series

FOB Price: US $ 2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Voltage Type: DC Voltage
  • Input Signal Type: DC Voltage Transmitter
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Output
  • Phase: Single
  • Display Type: No Display
  • Accuracy Grade: 0.2G

Single and Dual Color 32X16 Matrix Outdoor P10 LED Panel Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.7-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Lamp
  • Emitting Color: RGB
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Dp
  • IP Rating: IP65

Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 160mm(L)x136mm(W)x140mm(H)

L293D 4WD DC Motor Dual H-Bridge Drive Control Module for Arduino Smart Car Robo

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • shape: Flat
  • Application: Specific Integrated Circuits
  • Conductive Type: Unipolar Integrated Circuit
  • Integration: LSIC
  • Technics: Semiconductor IC
  • Type: Digital / Analog IC
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Teke Technology Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 20000, BSCI, SEDEX

2.1A Dual Port USB Charger Modules for Mobile Device

FOB Price: US $ 6.25-6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Commercial, Industrial, Residential/General-Purpose
  • Brand: Sinoamigo/OEM/ODM
  • Color: White
  • Certification: CE, TUV
  • Shell Material: Flame Retardant PC Plastic

Support HDMI Video Transmission Dual SIM Cards Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 450-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 120-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Beitian, 3.0V-5.0V Ttl Level, Small Size Gnss Module, GPS Glonass Dual GPS Module, Built in Flash, Bn-185

FOB Price: US $ 9.96-11.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Glonass, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 9600BPS

Small Size Dual Frequency RFID Reader Module 125kHz and 13.56MHz

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: IC Card Reader
  • Card Type: CPU, Mifare, EM
  • Interface: USB
  • Reading Distance: 5-10m
  • Application: Parking, Company, Bank, Store
  • Frequency: 125kHz and 13.56MHz

Hot Sale LED Module 40X40DOT 1/4 Scan 320*320mm P8 Outdoor Dual Maintenance LED Module

FOB Price: US $ 41-43 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: LED
  • Emitting Color: RGB
  • 1 LED Power: 25mA
  • Power: 35W
  • LED Chips: Nationstar
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Chipstar LED Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, FSC
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.