Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Dual Module 2020 Product List
25,488 products found from 2,317  

Dual Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco 20km 1.25g 10g SFP Optical Transceiver, Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: SFP+1.25g-Sc-Ddm
  • Application: Network, Ethernet,Fiber Channel 8X,10X
  • Operating Temperature: -10~75

Beitian, 1PPS, Uart Ttl Level, GPS Glonass Dual Gnss Module Antenna Receiver, GPS Module with Flash, Bn-357

FOB Price: US $ 10.48-12.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Glonass, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 9600BPS

10kw Solar Tracking Bracket Dual Axis PV Sun Tracker Sun Tracking System Solar Tracker Bracket 36 Module

FOB Price: US $ 5109-5998 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Application: Home, Industrial, Commercial
  • Specification: Normal
  • Wind Load: Normal :17 / S The Limit:33 M / S
  • Snow Load: 0.1kn/M

Dual Frequency 125kHz 13.56MHz RFID Smart Card Reader Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: RFID Module
  • Card Type: CPU, HID, EM, Tk4100
  • Interface: USB, Serial Port, RS232/RS485/Wg26/34
  • Reading Distance: >8cm
  • Application: Hospital, Library, Company, Bank, Store
  • Name: 125kHz RFID Module

335W High Efficiency Dual Glass Monocrystalline Module Solar Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.3 / watt
Min. Order: 100 watt
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon
  • Packing: Carton/Pallet

Pid Free Dual Glass Photovoltaic Modules 330W Monocrystalline 100% Positive Sorting

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.38 / W
Min. Order: 1 W
  • Warranty: 30years
  • Number of Cells: 60
  • Application: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE, TUV,IEC61215,IEC 61730
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    LEVOSOLAR TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001

Dual Lens Face Recognition USB Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 75-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Hospital, Parking, Warehouse, Hotel, Company, Garage, Community
  • Sensor: Ar0230+Ar0130
  • Max Resoltion: 1920(H)X1080(V)
  • Lens Size: 1/2.7"+ 1/3"
  • Output Formate: Mjpg/Yuv2
  • Support Drive-Free Protocol: USB Video Class

Tiayo Dual Rails Servo Modules for Car Tyres Steel Wheels Buffing Machine

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: PC, LCD, PCB,PDP, Biotechnology, Semiconductor,etc
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Structure: Semi-Sealed
  • Installation: All Automation Machines
  • Driven Type: Servo Motor
  • Carrying Capacity: 30 Kg

Outdoor Dual Color LED Display P16 Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: 2r1g
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 1W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

2MP 50X Optical Zoom Digital and IP Dual Output CCTV Zoom Module (SG-ZCM2050ND-O)

FOB Price: US $ 1980-2150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: CCTV Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 1920*1080

P10 Outdoor Dual Color LED Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.1-7.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Dual-color
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Pixel Pitch: 10mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1r1g
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display, Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 350W / m²

Fiber Optic 10km 10g 1310nm Single Mode Dual Fiber Transceiver SFP 10g Lr Module

FOB Price: US $ 16-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information Content: Data
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Wholesale Outdoor P4.75 Dual Color LED Message Scrolling Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: RGB
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

1.25g 1310nm 20km Dual Fiber LC Interface SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Msa Sff-8472 Ddm SFP 155Mbps Dual LC 120km 1550nm Optic Fiber Module Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance: 120km

Medical Dual Invasive Blood Pressure Module for Patient Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Patient/Fetal/Maternal Monitor
  • Certification: ISO13485
  • Group: Middle-aged and Old
  • Width: 48.4mm
  • Length: 75mm

Sta+Ap WiFi and BLE4.2 Dual Data Receiver Module with 2m Flash

FOB Price: US $ 1.35-1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: WiFi Antenna
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built-in
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 14dBi

155m 1310nm 40km Sm Dual LC Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.8-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1000base
  • Packing: Blister Box

Face Recognition Dual Lens Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Kind: Manual Focus Lens
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Feature: High Definition, Mini Size
  • Sensor Size: 1/2.7 Inch
  • Remote Control: Without Remote Control

Portable Dual ISO7816 RFID Contactless Reader Module with Sams MIFARE MIFARE Plus

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Identification, Payment, Encrypt/Decrypt, Information
  • Type: Logic Encryption Card
  • Material: PVC
  • Read-Write Method: Non-Contact Type
  • Label Category: Passive
  • Structure: Read-Write Card

380W Dual Glass 72 Cells Mono Solar PV Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Watt
Min. Order: 3000 Watt
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Number of Cells: 72pcs
  • Application: Power System
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: EST, UL, ISO, CB, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon

Access Point Wireless Module Dual Band AC Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

380W Efficiency Dual Glass 72 Cells Mono Solar PV Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.21-0.23 / W
Min. Order: 100000 W
  • Warranty: 25 Years
  • Application: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: UL, ISO, CE
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon
  • Quality Grade: a

High Quanlity Dual USB Charger Modules

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • *DC Output Voltage: DC 5V
  • *Output Voltage Tolerance: ±3%
  • *Output Current: 0~1000mA
  • *DC Output Power: 10.5W Max
  • *Efficiency: 78%

265W High Efficiency Dual Glass Polycrystalline Module Solar Panel

FOB Price: US $ 118.8-122.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS
  • Application: Home, Industrial, Commercial
  • Specification: Normal
  • Maximum Power Output: 265 W
  • Maximum Module Efficiency: 16.1%

Esp32 WiFi & Bluetooth Dual-Core MCU Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.28-3.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Antistatic Bag
  • Standard: 10g
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: KS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China(Mainland)

Isolated Dual Triple Output DC DC Converter Power Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: >500W
  • Input Voltage: Full Range
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Ivy Metering Co., Ltd.
  • Shanghai, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, QC 080000

Dual SD Card Storage Wireless Module with Ahd Input

FOB Price: US $ 320-370 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Emerson Power Supply Single and Dual Module Optional 10A 20A 40A Netsure212 C23-S1

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Beitian, 3.6V-5.5V Ttl Level, Small Size Gnss Module, GPS Glonass Dual GPS Module, Built in Flash, Bn-185

FOB Price: US $ 9.96-11.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: U-Blox
  • Certification: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Chipset: M8030-Kt
  • Receiving Format: GPS, Glonass, Sbas, Qzss
  • Baud Rate: 9600BPS
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.