Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment SFP Transceiver 2018 Product List
8,283 products found for 295  

SFP Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

1.25GB/S CWDM SFP (32dB) & 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver with DDMI

FOB Price: US $ 45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Media Converter, Switch, and So on
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver 30m

FOB Price: US $ 165-205 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, 2.5g/5g Mgbase-T, Fiber Channel, Data Center
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25Gb/s Multi-Mode SFP 500m and 1.25Gb/s Single-Mode SFP (20/40/70/100/120km) Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge, Fiber Channel, Router/Server Interface
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Hot Sales Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Gpon Olt SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Classb+ Bi-Directional Sc 20km

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

155Mb/s BIDI (20/80/120km) SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fe, SDH/Sonet, Wdm Application
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: US $ 13.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Reliable Cisco Compatible 10G-SFP-ZR Optical Transceivers 1550nm 80km

FOB Price: US $ 300-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver with Ddm Function (OP-1GDD20)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

SFP Double Fiber Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

2.5Gb/s 80km BIDI SFP Transceiver with DDMI

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Fe, SDH/Sonet, Wdm Application
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Zr 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, , 1550nm, 1570nm, 1610nm 80km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Excellent Cisco Meraki 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

10gbs SFP+ CWDM 40km/80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 100-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

1000base-T SGMII Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $ 10-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25GB/S 1310/1490 Bidi 20km SFP Optical Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Gigabit Ethernet/SDH,Sonet/Wdm
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 155m 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 80km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-L Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.