Home Instruments & Meters Flow Meter Fiber Meter 2019 Product List
82,755 products found from 5,911  

Fiber Meter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG

Optical Power Meter Fiber Power Meter Jw3208

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Packing: Carton

Sc Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter Handheld Type

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Customized Sm mm Sc LC OTDR Fiber Testing Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Module Connecting Machine
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Item Name: Customized Sc-LC OTDR Fiber Testing Meter

Yokogawa Tension Meter for Yarn, Copper Wire, Fiber (T-101-02)

FOB Price: US $ 798-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Dong Guan China
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa
  • Model: T1 Series
  • Weight: 0.38kg
  • Product Size: 60mm(W)*160mm(H)*95mm(D)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

High Quality Pharmaceutical / Optical Fiber Melting Gas Mass Flow Controller and Meter Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Accuracy: ±0.35%~±1.0%
  • Main Application: Fuel Oil, Nature Gas
  • Size: DN100-500
  • Sensor: Plug-in
  • Application: Industrial Production
  • Type: Coriolis Mass Flow Meter

Fiber Optic Laser Power Meter 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +10~-70dBm/+26~-50dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Optical Power Meter for Optic Fiber Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Power Meter: Optic Fiber Test
  • Packing: Carton

Ms300 Inductive Wood Chips Case Bamboo Fiber Plate Moisture Meter

FOB Price: US $ 90-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wood Moisture Meter
  • Analysis Method: Physical Analysis
  • Display: Digital
  • Application: Agriculture & Food
  • Portable: Portable
  • Physical Analysis Type: Weightlessness Method

High Quality Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s Fiber Optic ADSS Cable/Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc, LC, St, FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO,DIN...
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Signalfire Ai-9 Six Motors Optical Splicing Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer Built in Vfl Power Meter Function

FOB Price: US $ 1099-1199 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, SGS AND SO ON

LC/Upc Om3 12 Core Fiber Optic Ribbon Fan out Pigtail 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Material: LSZH
  • Jacket Color: Aqua

Handheld Optical Fiber Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 140-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Power Meter/Opm

FOB Price: US $ 60-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kG

Twill Carbon Fiber Windshield Meter Visor for Honda Msx125 Grom H2c

FOB Price: US $ 20-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Windshield Meter Visor
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Color: Black
  • Finish: Glossy Surface with UV Protected
  • Pattern: Twill/Plain
  • Process: Autoclave

Portable Optical Power Meter for Maintenance of Optical Fiber Network

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Packing: 1 PCS/Color Bag

Dn40 Digital 4-20mA Output Fiber Pulp Magnetic Flow Meter

FOB Price: US $ 500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: ±0.2-0.5%
  • Main Application: Water, Wastewater, Corrosive Liquid/Gas, Various Liquid
  • Size: </=Dn2000
  • Application: Industrial Production
  • Type: Electromagnetic Flow Meter
  • Measuring Media: Liquid

High Precision Mini Fiber Optic Power Meter and Light Source USB Power Meter Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12.6-18.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Packing: Carton

High Quality Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 50-135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Handheld Optical Power Meter 208c
  • Detector: Ingaas

Fiber Optic Gyroscope Borehole Inclinometer, Inclination Logging, Drilling Hole Clinometer, Tilt Meter, Slope Gauge, Declinometer

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: 1mm
  • Vertical Lines: 1
  • Horizontal Line: 1
  • Product Name: Drilling Hole Inclinometer
  • Depth: 100m to 3000m
  • Range: 0 to 360degree

Handled Fiber Optic Power Meter (OPM-2)

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month

Portable Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter X-5006 with 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm Wavelength

FOB Price: US $ 1-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connatural Uncertainty(dB): ±0.5
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1

Fiber Optic RF Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Visual Fault Locator (VFL) Red Light Pen 10MW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Connector 10km

FOB Price: US $ 9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter and 5km 1MW Visual Fault Locator
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 0.5kgs ( No Battery)
  • Dimension: 175*26*26mm

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 68-128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Handheld Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter

FOB Price: US $ 200-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm

Germany Brand: Komshine Pon Optical Fiber Power Meter China Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Single Mode Duplex (9/125) 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Shinho Tl-510 Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter (-70~+10dBm/-50~+26dBm)

FOB Price: US $ 30-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1650
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1490nm,1550nm,1625nm,Other
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St

Mechanical Tension Meter for Wire, Fiber, Yarn

FOB Price: US $ 680-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: All
  • Packing: Special Packing
  • Standard: Measured tension value
  • Port: Shekou
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/Month
  • Trademark: Henghe, Japan
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.