Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optical Cord 2018 Product List
28,288 products found from 1,768  

Fiber Optical Cord manufacturers & suppliers

CAT6 UTP 24AWG PVC/LSZH RJ45 Connector Optical Fiber LAN Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-4.9 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Corning Fiber LSZH Jacket High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTP CAT6 PVC RJ45 Optical Fiber LAN Cable Patch Cord UL Certificates

Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Popular FTP CAT6 6A PVC RJ45 Network Cable Optical Fiber LAN Cable Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

UL Certified CAT6A SSTP Copper Optical Fiber Network Cable LAN Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP Cat5e LSZH RJ45 Network Cable Optical Fiber LAN Cable Patch Cord for Structured Cabling

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat.5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC -Sc Optical Fiber Cable Assembly Patch Cord on Hot Sales

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC to FC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-Sc 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.54-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Simplex LC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC Type Duplex 3m Length Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: Optelec
  • Connector a: St

Data Center 8 Cores Fiber Optical 10G MPO-MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 30-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Pdlc-Dlc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Assembly Patch Cord 7.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pdlc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Assembly
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTP CAT6 PVC RJ45 Optical Fiber LAN Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Sc/APC-FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Om1/Om2/Om3 Dx MPO to MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Om5/Om4/Om3 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Mode: mm/Sm

Optical Fiber Fiber Node Hot Sales Fibre Optics SC/PC-LC Om4 mm Duplex Fibre Optics Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CPR

New Design Sm/mm Outdoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.051-0.053 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Upc/APC Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-99.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Data Center 48cores MTP-LC Dx Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: mm Om3
  • Connection Structure: APC or Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Cable FC-LC Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cheap Price Cat5e FTP Optical Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-99.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Fiber LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord 62.5/125um Duplex 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Telecom Quality Sc/FC/LC/St Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, St etc

Multimode Sc-St Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.