Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 418,489 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 38,044 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

UL3231 Silicone Rubber Fiberglass Braided Heating Electric Wire

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Product Introduction UL3231 Silicone rubber and fiberglass braided wire Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature Range: -60° C~+200 ° C Testing Voltage: 2000V Conductor: ...

China Factory Galvanized Steel Wire/Strand Core Cable for ACSR Conductor Sca Cable ACSR ...

FOB Price: US $999 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
Product Description ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS FOR WIRES&CABLES - HENAN UME CABLE CO., LTD Over 30 years of Wires and Cables manufacture experience and Export to over 50 countries. ...

Polyesterimide Enamelled Copper Wire Magnet Wire Winding Wire Rewinging Wire Magnet Wire ...

FOB Price: US $8 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
The insulation layer of EIW is Polyesterimide, which is composed of Terephthalate and Esterimide. It has good temperature, stability and insulation characteristics when it is ...

MPO-6dlc Patch Cord Multi-Mode Optical Cable Petch Cord

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ZSINE OFC Simplex Duplex Single mode Multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are professional fiber optic cable manufacturer. Welcome to go to the factory ! Send message to our can ...

Fiberglass Rod FRP Traceable Wire Duct Rodder

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiberglass Rod FRP Traceable Wire Duct Rodder Product Description Description: Duct rodder ,also called fiberglass duct rodder,is a powerful auxiliary tool used for rope ...

Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Patch Cord Jumper Cat5e CAT6 UTP Ethernet Sm/mm ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Fiber Optic/Optical connector Jumper Patch cord Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex CPRI drop Sc to Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable (Tips: If you are interested in our products, ...

Connector Hybrid Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
Detailed Photos Product Parameters Product Specification ...

Custom XLPE Insulated 8.7-15kv Power Cable Power Distribution and Transmission

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
XLPE Insulated Power Cable Power Introduction XLPE Insulated Power Cable Power not only has excellent electric, mechanical properties,but also has powerful resistance against ...

Solar Cable Assembly DC Battery Cable for Ess Solar Inverter

FOB Price: US $5 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Product Description https://xsdsingder.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html Overview Plug/Socket Model Plug Datasheet Socket Datasheet ...

Wholesale Pure Silver Wire 999 9999 9999 for Jewelry and Audio Cables

FOB Price: US $1200 / kg
Min. Order: 2 kg
wholesale pure silver wire 9999 for jewelry and audio cables Product Description Silver wire diameters - AWG 20g: 0.81mm - AWG 22g: 0.64mm - AWG 24g: 0.51mm - AWG 26g: ...

1.5 mm2 Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Wire 25mm 35mm

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
1.5 mm2 Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Wire 25mm 35mm Polyvinyl chloride insulated cables and cords of rated voltages up to and including 450/750V Application ...

China 2/4/6/8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu Connector FTTH Indoor Outdoor Armoured ...

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 21 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

ISO9001 Cheap Electric Cable Price Multi-Core 4 Core Shield Control Cable UL2464

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: ★Rated temperature:80ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL Subject758,UL1581,C22.2 ★Solid or stranded,tinned or bare ...

Cable De Fibra Optica Outdoor Indoor Single Mode G657A2 Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Drop ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Cable De Fibra Optica Single Mode G657A2 FTTH Drop Drop Cable We are 22 years fiber optic cable manufacturer! Welcome to go to the factory tour! We focus on the quality of the ...

ADSS 1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Supported Dual Jacket Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description ADSS cable adopts the twisted structure of loose sleeve layer, 250 μm optical fiber is inserted into the loose tube made of high modulus materials, and the loose ...

6201 Bare All Aluminum Alloy Conductor AAAC Cable 25mm2 50mm2 70mm2 95mm2 120mm2 150mm2 ...

FOB Price: US $999 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
Product Description ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS FOR WIRES&CABLES - HENAN UME CABLE CO., LTD Over 30 years of Wires and Cables manufacture experience and Export to over 50 countries. ...

Surelink 20years ADSS Manufacturer 48core 96core 144core 288core All Dielectric Self ...

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
SURELINK 20years adss manufacturer 48core 96core 144core 288core all dielectric self supporting ADSS ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are ...

CE Approved XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Power Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
CE approved wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable Product Description Copper/XLPE Insulated / SWA /Power Cable (0.6/1KV, 6/35KV) specification: ...

Customized All Kinds of Connector Wire Harness Electronic and Connectors Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Customized Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Various colors and Length are available 1. OEM/ODM orders are accepted 2. With RoHS compliance, 100% tested before ...

UL Electric Wire Cable PVC Insulated Hook up Wire UL1007

FOB Price: US $1.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
UL Electric Wire Cable PVC Insulated Hook Up Wire UL1007 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ★Rated temperature:105ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL ...

Solid Bare Copper UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Network Cable Made in China

Min. Order: 50000 Meters
Solid Bare Copper UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Network Cable Product Description Cat6e Cable Packing Packing pictures Factory Presentation&Certification ...

Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR Acar Conductor

FOB Price: US $189 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR ACAR Conductor Application With simple structure, the aluminum conductor steel reinforced is easy to set up and maintain, ...

UL5334 450c Heat Resistant Hook up Mica Tape Wrapping Fiberglass Mgt Nickle Copper ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
UL5334 24AWG 22AWG 20AWG 18AWG 16AWG 14AWG 12AWG Mgt Wire Mica Fiberglass High Temperature Wire Product Description Description Name:UL5334 24awg 22awg 20awg 18awg 16awg ...

Gcabling UTP LAN Cable Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Computer Communication Cable Twisted 4pair Copper ...

FOB Price: US $62 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
>>Network Cabling<< Please click here for more details! Keystone Jack Lan Patch Panel Lan Patch Cord ...

China Supplier 8 Fiber MPO/MTP Female to LC Uniboot Breakout Cable With Pull Tab ...

FOB Price: US $14.99 / piece
Min. Order: 10 piece
China Supplier 8 Fiber MPO/MTP Female to LC Uniboot Breakout Cable With Pull Tab OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 Multimode MTP/MPO Cable Assemblies, commonly recognized as MTP® Breakout ...

XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Product Description XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable 1 Information: A. Number of Cores: 1, 2, 3, 3+1, 3+2, 3+3, 4, 4+1, 4+2, 5 B. Construction: ...

IEC 60502 600/1000V 3 Phase 4 Core Low Voltage XLPE Cable PVC Insulated Armoured Flexible ...

Min. Order: 500 Meters
3 phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured flexible Low Voltage 4 core Electric Cable for Power 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages over paper ...

0.6 / 1kv PVC/XLPE Insulated Power Electric Wire/Control Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard: GB / T12706.1 is equivalent to the International Electro technical Commission IEC60502 Characteristics 1.The laying temperature is ≥0ºC. 2.The ...

2500mm Electrical Waterproof RF Coaxial LMR240 Cable Jumper Assembly with SMA Female ...

FOB Price: US $4.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Our company produces the cable packages are for the cable of line connection for the GSM. PCN and every communication system between the cabinet of machine and the cabinet of ...

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable We are 20 years ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13950