Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 188,593 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 9,429 manufacturers & suppliers

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

IEC 60502 600/1000V PVC / XLPE Insulated Power Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
600/1000V, XLPE Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 Application: These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, They are suitable for ...

Outdoor Single/Multi Mode GYTA Fiber Optical Cable Armor Stranded Loose Tube Optical Wire

FOB Price: $0.75 - $7.97 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description: Product application: Applicable for remote communication and interoffice communication; laying mode: pipe laying and overhead laying. ...

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord fiber optic cable Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality ...

Competitive Cat5e Network Cable Price for UTP Bare Copper Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $55 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
UTP Cable Cat5e 100% passed fluke! Specifications: Conductor: 24AWG solid bare copper Length: 1, 000 ft(Or as client's request). Packaging: Box/ wooden reel Pallet ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
GYTA Outdoor SM 9/125 armored Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2. Heigh strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistand 3. Specially tube ...

High Speed Communication Data Cable with UL Certificate

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
UL2725 Cable: Data Communication Cable Application: For installation requiring flexible connector cable to fulfill measuring. Controls & command application ie Computer ...

The EU Nations Power Cord Plug with Two Pins VDE

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Specification: Cable information: Workshop: Testing Equipment: Certificate: Our Sales: Contact US: About us 1.Our company is located ...

copper XLPE insulation PVC sheath electric electrical power wire cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Copper xlpe insulation pvc sheath electric electrical power wire cable Copper xlpe insulation pvc sheath electric electrical power wire cable Application: These power ...

Home Appliance Custom Wiring Harness

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 1. Various kinds of wire harness,custom cables,electrical cable,consumption cable and accept OEM/ODM design. 2. Both local and original components available, ...

AAAC Conductor ASTM B399 Bare Aluminium Alloy 6201 with Grease

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
AAAC Conductor ASTM B399 Bare Aluminium Alloy 6201 with Grease Applications AAAC Aluminum Alloy Conductor is Used as bare overhead conductor for primary and secondary ...

High-Speed HDMI Cable, Supports Ethernet, 3D, 4k and Audio Return

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Product line: HDMI A Type HDMI C Type HDMI D Type Flat HDMI cable Ultra Slim HDMI Cable HDMI cable specification: 36-22AWG. Long HDMI (up to 30m, passed Blu-ray disc DVD, ...

Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product description/ PRODUCT The fibers,200/250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The ...

High Quality UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Copper Wire with Best Price

Min. Order: 1 Box
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet,PDU and much more since 2000 ...

Electrical Wire Electric Cable Power Cable, 2 3 4 Cores Flat Flexible Flex XLPE Insulated ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Our Supplied Lower Voltage and Flexible Cable Type BS 6500: 2192Y 3192Y 218Y 318Y 309Y 3183Y 3183YAG BS 6004: 6242Y 6243Y 6242B 6243B 6181Y 6381Y 6491X BS 7211: 6491B BS 7889: ...

High Voltage, Low Voltage Copper/ Aluminum, PVC Insulated Cable, XLPE Insulated Cable, ...

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
High voltage copper/ aluminum conductor, single core, or multi-core, stranded wires, XLPE insulated, PVC sheath. Range of voltage is from 0.6/1KV to 35KV, cross section area of ...

Aluminum Conductor/ABC Cable/Service Drop/Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $5.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Product Description ABC AERIAL BUNDLED CABLES (OVERHEAD CABLE) (0, 6 / 1 kV) PHASE CONDUCTORS: Phase conductors made of aluminium wires are circular stranded, rounded and ...

Overhead Bare Stranded All Aluminum AAC Conductor

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Bare Stranded All Aluminum AAC Conductor General: The strength of AAC is relatively small, can not withstand greater force, mainly for distribution lines with small ...

Good Price Cat 5e UTP Network Cable

FOB Price: $60 - $61 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
Indoor cat5e 4-pair low-smoke zero-halogen (LSZH) unshielded twisted pair (UTP) 305M/box 24AWG solid/stranded copper Insulation: PE100, 305 or 500m per roll Jacket: PVC, LDPE ...

2-144 Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Single Mode Waterproof

FOB Price: $0.35 - $6.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
2-144 Cores GYTC8S Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Single Mode Waterproof The fibers are placed in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant ...

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Description Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in ...

3.6/6kv~26/35kv Single/ Three Cores Cu/Al Swa/Sta Medium Voltage Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Medium Voltage Cable Rated Voltage of 3.6/6kV~26/35kV Cable Structure Note:1,Conductor 2,Conductor Screen 3,XLPE Insulation 4,Insulation Screen 5,Metallic Shield ...

Sc/LC/FC/St Single-Mode/ Multi-Mode Date Center Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Wire

FOB Price: $5.47 - $15.5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors Duplex Multimode Date Center Patch Cord Jumper Wire Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: Product application: It is mainly used to connect ...

Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle Service Drop Triplex ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle Service Drop Triplex ABC Cable Applications A. Duplex Service Drop Application: To supply 120 volt aerial service for temporary service at ...

Dk High Quality Computer 4pairs CCA Cat5e LAN Cable 1000FT with Good Price

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
UTP Cable Cat5e Specification: Conductor: 24AWG solid CCA Length: 1, 000 ft(Or as client's request). Packaging: Box/ wooden reel Pallet Quantity: 45 Boxes/Pallet(Or as ...

OEM Single Mode SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.051 - $0.053 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
Description Single-mode (OS2) 9/125 micron 24 Strand Plenum Fan-Out Fiber Cable with ST-LC connectors. OS2 (Yellow) Plenum Fan-Out Fiber Cable for 10G/100G fiber optic networks. ...

Electrical Wire Electric Power Flat Flexible Flex XLPE PVC Insulated Aerial Bundle ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
APPLICATION: The product is a new type of aerial cable for power transmitting . It is extensively used in overhead power transmission line. It improves the safety and reliance of ...

UL/cUL Standard Power Cord Plug with Certificated Approved

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Specification: Cable information: Other models with similar specification: Workshop: Testing equipment: Certificate: Our Sales: About us ...

steel wire armor swa armor electric electrical power wire cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Steel wire armor swa armor electric electrical power wire cable Steel wire armor swa armor electric electrical power wire cable Application: Can be used in ...

Multi-Dropped Medium-Speed Serial Data Communication Control Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
RS485 CABLES: Serial data communication cable Application: For multi-dropped, medium-speed, serial data communication in electrically noisy industrial environments. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 6287