Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 401,709 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 36,519 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

UL5334 Electrical Wire Hook up Wire Mica Fiberglass High Temperature Wire

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
UL5334 24AWG 22AWG 20AWG 18AWG 16AWG 14AWG 12AWG Mgt Wire Mica Fiberglass High Temperature Wire Product Description Description Name:UL5334 24awg 22awg 20awg 18awg 16awg ...

Speaker Cable Use for Small Electrical Tools

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Speaker Cable use for Small Electrical Tool Our Main products: 1) 75 Ohm Coaxial Cable: RG59, RG6, RG7, RG11, etc. 2) 50 Ohm Coaxial Cable: RG58, RG142, RG174, RG178, RG213, ...

Electric UL4703 Listed/TUV/RoHS H1z2z2K UV Resistant DC 4mm 6mm PV/PV1f Wire for Solar ...

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Electric UL4703 Listed/TUV/RoHS H1z2z2K UV Resistant DC 4mm 6mm PV/PV1f Wire for Solar Panel DC Cable 10AWG/12AWG PV wire is rated 600, 1000 or 2000 V, and is suitable for ac and ...

European 2 Pole Round Plug with Wire Cable Power Cord

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Detailed Photos Product Parameters Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Besides the regular packing, LinkedLight can do the blister packing, Hang packing, Art box, and the ...

2m 400AMP Car Booster Battery Cable with TUV/GS CE

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
2m 400AMP Car Booster Battery Cable with TUV/GS CE 1. Application: For autos charging 2. Material: Copper or CCA, PVC 3. Packing: PVC bag, zipper bag, color sleeve, double ...

Flame Resistant Copper Cable PVC XLPE or Silicone Rubber Insulated PV Solar Electrical ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
https://verdecable.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html Low Voltage and High voltage Customzied OFC conductor PVC / XLPE /Rubber Cable,Electric Cable For ...

50ohm Low Loss Rg178 Rg179 Rg316 Rg400 PTFE RF Jumper Antenna Cable with SMA Connector ...

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
50ohm low loss RG178 RG179 RG316 RG400 PTFE RF Jumper Antenna Cable with SMA connector Cable Assembly for antenna Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Insulation Material:PTFE ...

Outdoor Distribution Fiber Optical GYXTW G652D

FOB Price: US $0.68 / Meter
Min. Order: 15000 Meters
Product Description The fiber either of single-more or multi-mode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is filled with water-resistant ...

6.6/11kv 1X185mm 3X185mm XLPE Swa or Sta Armored Underground Power Cable

Min. Order: 10 Meters
Company Profile Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., LTD mainly specializes in manufacturing and export of ...

Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable Angnet's OptiTap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the ...

Screened Unscreened Tinned Copper/Copper Stranded Solid Fire Resistant Silicone Rubber UL ...

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Screened or Unscreened Tinned Copper/Copper Stranded or Solid Fire resistant silicone rubber low smoke Fire Alarm Cable PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Cables ...

Copper PVC Insulation Multicore Flexible Wire Electrical Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Item: RVV CABLE Standard: BS6500;IEC60227;VDE0281 Application:suitable for indoor or ourdoor surface wiring Voltage: 300/500V Conductor: Flexible annealed copper Insulation: ...

China Factory Galvanized Steel Wire/Strand Core Cable for ACSR Conductor

FOB Price: US $999 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
Product Description ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS FOR WIRES&CABLES - HENAN UME CABLE CO., LTD Over 30 years of Wires and Cables manufacture experience and Export to over 50 countries. ...

Factory Supply Copper Clad Steel Strand Wire CCS Copperweld Wire for Electrical Appliance

FOB Price: US $7500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Product name: Copper clad steel wire(ccs) 1.Application: It is used in frequency coaxial cable, messenger wire, telephone drop-wire and distribution wire; It is used as the ...

0.6 / 1kv PVC/XLPE Insulated Power Electric Wire/Control Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard: GB / T12706.1 is equivalent to the International Electro technical Commission IEC60502 Characteristics 1.The laying temperature is ≥0ºC. 2.The ...

Copper Cable Underground Steel Armored PVC Insulated Cable, Wire, XLPE Insulated Power ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Copper Cable Underground Steel Armored PVC Insulated Cable,Wire,XLPE Insulated Power Cable Product Description: The PVC insulated power cable and fire resistant cable are ...

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $0.0984 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

China Factory Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
China Factory Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Patch cord Fiber Optic Cable Features 1.Good durability 2.Good exchangeability 3.High temperature stability ...

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable We are 20 years ...

Overhead PVC XLPE PE Insulated Aluminum Conductor Aerial Bundle ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
0.6KV to 36KV XLPE PVC insulated Electric Areial ABC cable 1.Application Covered line wire is used primarily for 600v secondary overhead power distribution lines. It is ...

High Speed LAN Communication Network Copper Cable Cat7 with Reduced Weight for ...

FOB Price: US $3.87 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Description LAN Cable CAT7 offers high-speed data transmission. CAT7 Cable offers speeds up to 10 Gbps over up to 100 meters of copper cabling. It is resistant to ...

Fieldbus Cable 1 Pair 18AWG Tc OS PVC Pltc for Automaton Communication 2 Core Industrial ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
Foundation Fieldbus Type B Cable Application For process control automation industry and quick connection of the cable to the respective plugs in the field area. Can be multiple ...

Non-Metallic Sheathed Nmd90 Nylon Cable Building Wire CSA Certificated cUL Canada Market ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
NMD90 Canadian Copper Building Wire Applications: NMD90 Canadian Copper Building wire is used to transmit power in construction sites and industrial areas. The electrical ...

Hot Sale Low Cost Factory Price All Dielectric 1/2/4 Cores Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SHG butterfly self-supporting drop FTTH Fiber optic Cable GJYXFCH, use selected G.652D or G.657A1,G.657A2 fibers, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel ...

Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR Acar Conductor

FOB Price: US $189 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR ACAR Conductor Application With simple structure, the aluminum conductor steel reinforced is easy to set up and maintain, ...

10kv 1*150 Aerial Bundle Outdoor Cable Wire Overhead XLPE Aluminum Core Electric Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Description 10kv 1*150 Aerial Bundle Outdoor cable Wire Overhead XLPE Aluminum Core Electric Cable JKLYJ 10kV 1×150 Aluminum core XLPE insulated overhead ...

Industrial Cable Assembly/Wiring Harness for Automation Automotive Wire Harness

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Customized Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Various colors and Length are available 1. OEM/ODM orders are accepted 2. With RoHS compliance, 100% tested before ...

UL10269 Electric PVC Solar Cable PV Wire for Solar Inverter Solar Energy with UL

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
Product Description https://xsdsingder.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html UL AWM 10269 Electrical Cable Wire PVC Solar Cable PV Wire for Electronics and Solar Energy for ...

Fiber Optic/Optical Connector Patch Cord Jumper Cat5e CAT6 UTP Ethernet Sm/mm ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Fiber Optic/Optical connector Jumper Patch cord Sm/mm Simplex/Duplex CPRI drop Sc to Sc/LC/FC/St/MPO/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Patch Cable (Tips: If you are interested in our products, ...

6201 Bare All Aluminum Alloy Conductor AAAC Cable

FOB Price: US $999 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
Product Description ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS FOR WIRES&CABLES - HENAN UME CABLE CO., LTD Over 30 years of Wires and Cables manufacture experience and Export to over 50 countries. ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13391