Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 260,894 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 18,635 manufacturers & suppliers

IEC BS Standard 0.6/1kv Power Cables with Cu/XLPE/Swa/PVC

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
0.6/1KV CU/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC Power Cables 1.Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system. They are suitable for installation ...

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulation PVC Sheath Jacket Copper Aluminum Conductor Sta/Swa ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Jessica Wang | Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd. __________________________________________________________________________________________ Product Description Low Voltage Cable 1. ...

22years Professional Manufacture Produce RG6 Coaxial Cable with ETL RoHS Ce (RG6)

FOB Price: $52 - $55 / km
Min. Order: 30 km
Hangzhou Xingfa Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd is a Pioneer manufacturer with more than 15 years experience in the communications cable industry in China. We can professionally ...

Factory Customized Copper Conductor PVC Silicone Rubber Insulated Wire Welding Electrical ...

FOB Price: $0.035 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Low Voltage and High voltage Customzied OFC conductor PVC / XLPE /Rubber Cable,Electric Cable For Construction,Power station,Power plant,Industrial,Underground Rated voltage: ...

Network Cable 24AWG UTP Cat5 Cable Communication Cable Copper Wire LAN Cable Pass Fluke ...

FOB Price: $13 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Network Cable UTP Cat5e Cable/UPT CAT6 Cable/Cat7 Cable Data Cable Copper Wire lan cable China Hot Sale LAN Cable UTP Cat5e Construction: Options: Jelly ...

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

Automotive Wire for Wiring Harness Flry-a Flry-B

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Automotive Wire for Wire Harness FLRY-A Flry-B PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ★Rated temperature:90ºC ★According to DIN72551-6/1996 ★Bunch stranded,tinned or bare ...

Service Drop Cable Aerial Bundled Cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Service Drop Cable aerial bundled cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable ABC CABLE Specification (1) PHASE CONDUCTORS: Phase conductors made of aluminium wires are circular ...

12/20kv XLPE Insulated Power Cables 3 Cores Mv Cable Medium Voltage Cable Electric Cables

FOB Price: $2 - $70 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
12/20kv XLPE Insulated Power Cables 3 Cores Electric Cables Standards IEC 60502 Part 2(3.6/6KV to 18/30KV) 12/20kv XLPE Insulated Power Cables 3 Cores Electric Cables Application ...

European VDE 3 Power Plugs C13 with Certification Extension Cord

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Why Choose us Q1: Are you a factory or trading company? A1: We are a manufacturer.All the products are factory price. Q2: Where is your factory located? How can I visit ...

Aluminium Conductor Steel Reinforced ACSR AAAC Conductor Service Drop Triplex XLPE ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Insulated Aerial Bundle Service Drop Triplex ABC Cable Applications a. Duplex Service Drop Application:To supply 120 volt aerial service for temporary ...

Customized Wire Harness Cable Assembly for Automobile

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Connector -Dongguan MFG Cable Wire Harness-Suzhou MFG Certificate

Overhead Aluminium Bare ACSR Conductor for Transmission Line Use

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Aluminium Bare ACSR Conductor for Transmission Line use APPLICATIONS Used as bare overhead transmission conductor and as primary and secondary distribution ...

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

Thhn Thwn Building Wire PVC Insulated House Wiring Nylon Electrical Flexible Copper ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard It is manufactured acconding to GB/T 5023-2008,JB/T 8734-2016 standards.(Equivalent national standard of IEC60227). Application B serie are used for ...

Copper Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulated PVC Sheathed Overhead Underground Armoured ...

FOB Price: $0.7 - $37.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
xlpe insulated and sheathed copper conductor electric power cable for underground 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable is used to transmit and distribute power for the ...

Boc Multi-Purpose Break-out Cable Use Simplex Cable 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable 900um tight buffer fiber optical cable Product Description BOC Multi-Purpose Break-Out cable use simplex cable ...

ACSR Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced

Min. Order: 1 Ton
APPLICATION: Used as bare overhead transmission conductor and as primary and secondary distribution conductor and messenger suppo rt.ACSR offers optimal strength for ...

Cable De Fibra Optica Gjxh Single Mode G657A2 1 /2/4/6/8core FTTH Drop Flat Optic/Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.003 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

0.6/1 Kv 2X4 AWG ASTM Electrical Wire XLPE ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
Aluminium Core XLPE/PE/PVC Insulated Aerial Bunched Cable Company Information Luoyang Asian Sun Group has developed into a integrated group company since established in ...

Low Medium Voltage XLPE Insulated/Insulation PVC Sheathed Jacket Copper/Aluminum Conductor ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Product Details 1. Application The cable is used in electric transmission and distribution system operating at AC rated voltage up to and including 1.8/3 KV 2. Operating ...

22 Years Manufacturing Gjyxch Optic Fiber Cable Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
We are 22 years coaxial cable, fiber optic cable, data cable manufacturer. DESCRIPTION The product is to place the optical fiber in the center, place two parallel steel wires ...

GJYXFCH 9/125 Fiber 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description The optical ber unit is positioned in the centre, Two parallel Fiber Reinforced(FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength ...

Low Voltage Annealed Copper Conductor -40degree NBR Sheath Welding Cable

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
SPECIFICATION high quality flexile welding cables are suitable for dry and wet Indoor and outdoor usage. 1.Specific property for using 1.1. The cable can be used in ...

Power/PVC/PE/XLPE/Copper/Insulated/Copper/Rubber Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Power/PVC/PE/XLPE/Copper/Insulated/Copper/Rubber Cable insulated PVC or PE sheath high voltage power cable The power cable as one of our main products, the specification ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

Awm UL2464 PVC Insulation Wire Cable for Computer Cable

Min. Order: 6100 Meters
AWM ul2464 sr pvc insulation wire for computer cable ★Rated temperature:80ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL Subject758,UL1581,C22.2 ★Solid ...

MPO MTP Network Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $18 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 8697