Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 292,485 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 24,373 manufacturers & suppliers

Medium Voltage, Low Voltage Copper/ Aluminum Conductor, XLPE/PVC Insulated Cable, Armored ...

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Specification Low and Medium voltage copper/ aluminum conductor, single core, or multi-core, stranded wires, XLPE insulated, PVC sheathed power cable. Range of voltage is from ...

Industrial Rubber Flexible Copper Cable Wire with 450/750V

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 800 Meters
Product standard: The production standard for anti-flaming and fire-resistant cables is GB/T19666-2005,GB/T5023-2008,JB/T8734-2012 Main of cables features 1,Uo/U is ...

High Quality Customized Cable Wire Harness for Industrial

FOB Price: US $1.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Industrial,Medical,Automotive Wire Cable Harness OEM ODM Customize Product Description OUR SERVICE 1) Your inquiry will be replied within 24 hours. 2) We ...

Fiber Optic LC to LC Om5 Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems ...

Service Drop Cable Aerial Bundled Cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Service Drop Cable aerial bundled cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable ABC CABLE Specification (1) PHASE CONDUCTORS : Phase conductors made of aluminium wires are circular ...

Communication All Dielectric Self-Supporting Electric Wire Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
Description: Fiber optic cable structure is a single mode or multi-mode fiber into the loose sleeve, cable core center is a non-metal reinforced piece, loose sleeve around its ...

Factory Supply 30V Awm UL2725 Multi Core Shielded Control Cable Shielded Control Cable UL ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3050 Meters
Product Description Factory supply 30v awm 2725core shielded control cable shielded control cable UL 2725 electronic cable Rated temperature:80ºC Rated voltage:30V ...

UL, Wire, Solid or Stranded, Single Core Cu 300V UL Awm 1185 Flexible Double Insulated PVC ...

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ★Rated temperature:80ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL Subject758,UL1581,C22.2 ★Solid or stranded,tinned or bare copper ...

UL2464 Electrical Cable Multi Core AWG Stranded Copper Braided Electric Wire

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
UL2464 PVC Insulated Wire -Rated temperature: 80ºC -Rated voltage: 300V -Reference Standard: UL758, UL1581, C22.2 No.210 -Passes UL VW-1 & CSA FT1 vertical flame test. ...

Fire Resistant Marine Insulated PVC Sheath Jacket Underground Armoured Overhead Electrical ...

FOB Price: $0.3 - $8.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Insulated power cable LV XLPE 120mm2 power cable We can customize various types of cable in accordance with your requirements XLPE / PVC insulated power cable 1.Application ...

Multi Core Rvv BVV Power Cable PVC PU Lacket Flexible H03VV-F H05VV-F Control

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Working voltage:300/500 volts Test voltage:200 volts Flexing bending radius:7.5*overall diameter Stactic bending radius: 4*overall diameter Flexing temperature: 5°C ...

UTP CAT6 in Stock with Low Price Hsyv6

FOB Price: $63.5 - $64 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
Product Description - Characteristics of product: 1. More bandwidth excess than 250MHz standard required; 2. Support 10-Gigabit ethernet network transmission requirement; ...

UL3231 Silicone Rubber Fiberglass Braided Heating Electric Wiring

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Product Introduction UL3231 Silicone rubber and fiberglass braided wire Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature Range: -60° C~+200 ° C Testing Voltage: 2000V Conductor: ...

Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $58 / KM
Min. Order: 30 KM
Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. ...

FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Drop Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch, 1/2/4core GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1/2/4Core Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,Metal Strength Member,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH Description: Drop Fiber optic ...

Ethernet Cable Twisted Cable UTP Cat 6 or UTP CAT6

FOB Price: $25 - $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
Surelink Ethernet Cable Twisted Cable UTP Cat 6 Material Instruction 1.CCA or Soft Plain Copper. 2.Eco-friendly,pollution-free and new materials selected.Promise new ...

HDP26-18-14se-Cl20 Succedaneum Deutsch Connector HDP20 Kit

FOB Price: $6.35 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We opened plastic molds of the connectors, sockets, plugs and receptacles. 20AWG pure copper quality wires are employed to manufacture these adapters. We can always make the ...

Outdoor 2/4/8/12/16/24/30 Core Stranded Messenger Wire Self-Supporting Aerial Figure 8 ...

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Outdoor 2/4/8/12/16/24/30 Core Stranded Messenger Wire Self-Supporting Aerial Figure 8 Cable Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S/GYXTC8S We are fiber optic cable ...

Connector Cable Rg Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
Detailed Photos Product Parameters Product Specification ...

Factory Price 62.5/125 Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Factory Price 62.5/125 Data Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable >>Feature 1.Frequency bandwidth,large communication capacity. 2.Low insertion loss, low return loss, ...

Medium Voltage Copper Conductor XLPE Insulated Copper Tape Screened PVC Sheathed Armoured ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Application: Medium voltage power cable for static application in ground, within and outside facilities, outdoor, in cable canals, in water, in conditions where cables are not ...

Earthing Cable Grounding Wire Stranded Copper/CCS Wire

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
Description

FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA 96 Core for Communication

FOB Price: $0.14 - $1.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Quick Details Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Hongan Model Number: GYTA ...

12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord Applications: Asynchronous Transmission Mode(ATM) Gigabit Ethernet Active ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate Description The optical fiber unit is ...

Pure Copper UTP CAT6 Communication Data LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $54 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Pure Copper UTP CAT6 communication data LAN Cable Product's details Production view Factory owned LAB to test cables Various delivery ways ...

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features 1.Good durability 2.Good exchangeability 3.High temperature stability 4.Low insertion ...

Communication Cable LAN Cable Network Cable computer Cable UTP FTP Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
Terms: 1.OEM is welcomed 2.ISO/CE/ETL/ROHS/UL/SONCAP and other certifications are available 3.Competitive price and high quality offered. 4. Best service for you! ...

AAC AAAC ACSR Copper Aluminum Conductor Quadruplex Duplex Triplex Service Drop Overhead ...

FOB Price: $0.3 - $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
ACSR AAAC Aluminium Steel Reinforced Quadruplex Duplex Triplex Service Drop XLPE PVC Insulated Overhead Electric Wire Electrical Power Aerial Bundle ABC Cable ...

IEC BS Standard 0.6/1kv Power Cables with Cu/XLPE/Swa/PVC

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
0.6/1KV CU/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC Power Cables 1.Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system. They are suitable for installation ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 9750