Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 413,164 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 41,316 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

CE Approved XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Power Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
CE approved wire XLPE Insulation PVC Sheathed Wire, Power Cable Product Description Copper/XLPE Insulated / SWA /Power Cable (0.6/1KV, 6/35KV) specification: ...

Solar Cable Assembly DC Battery Cable for Ess Solar Inverter

FOB Price: US $5 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
Product Description https://xsdsingder.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html Overview Plug/Socket Model Plug Datasheet Socket Datasheet ...

150W/M2 Electric Underfloor Heating Mat CE Approved Heating Mat

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
150W/M2 Electric Underfloor Heating Mat CE Approved Heating Mat Combined the highest comfort levels with maximum energy efficiency. It's a proven technology that's safe, ...

Gcabling UTP LAN Cable Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Computer Communication Cable Twisted 4pair Copper ...

FOB Price: US $62 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
>>Network Cabling<< Please click here for more details! Keystone Jack Lan Patch Panel Lan Patch Cord ...

UL Electric Wire Cable PVC Insulated Hook up Wire UL1007

FOB Price: US $1.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
UL Electric Wire Cable PVC Insulated Hook Up Wire UL1007 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ★Rated temperature:105ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL ...

MPO-6dlc Patch Cord Multi-Mode Optical Cable Petch Cord

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ZSINE OFC Simplex Duplex Single mode Multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are professional fiber optic cable manufacturer. Welcome to go to the factory ! Send message to our can ...

UL5334 450c Heat Resistant Hook up Mica Tape Wrapping Fiberglass Mgt Nickle Copper ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
UL5334 24AWG 22AWG 20AWG 18AWG 16AWG 14AWG 12AWG Mgt Wire Mica Fiberglass High Temperature Wire Product Description Description Name:UL5334 24awg 22awg 20awg 18awg 16awg ...

Customized/Custom Automotive Cable Harness/Wire/Cable/Wiring Harness/Wire Harness/Electric ...

FOB Price: US $2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Product Show Our Company Our Certificate Our Service 1) Your inquiry related to our product & price will be replied with 12 hours. 2) ...

OEM Excavator Wire Harness Cable Assembly Factory

FOB Price: US $100 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
OEM Excavator Wire Harness Cable Assembly Factory Product Parameters Detailed Photos Company Profile Changlong Tongfei Electronic Technology Co., LTD was ...

China Supplier 8 Fiber MPO/MTP Female to LC Uniboot Breakout Cable With Pull Tab ...

FOB Price: US $14.99 / piece
Min. Order: 10 piece
China Supplier 8 Fiber MPO/MTP Female to LC Uniboot Breakout Cable With Pull Tab OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 Multimode MTP/MPO Cable Assemblies, commonly recognized as MTP® Breakout ...

2500mm Electrical Waterproof RF Coaxial LMR240 Cable Jumper Assembly with SMA Female ...

FOB Price: US $4.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Our company produces the cable packages are for the cable of line connection for the GSM. PCN and every communication system between the cabinet of machine and the cabinet of ...

VDE 3 Cores Round White Flex Flexible Cable 0.75mm2 Power Cable H03VV-F

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
VDE 3 Cores Round White Flex Flexible Cable 0.75mm2 power cable H03VV-F Product Description: ★ Rated temperature:70ºC ★ Rated voltage:300V ★ ...

0.6 / 1kv PVC/XLPE Insulated Power Electric Wire/Control Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard: GB / T12706.1 is equivalent to the International Electro technical Commission IEC60502 Characteristics 1.The laying temperature is ≥0ºC. 2.The ...

Connector 2.54 Pitch Power Wiring Harness

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Product Name: Connector 2.54 Pitch Power Wiring Harness Company Introduction: Access Star has19 years' experience for production since 2003 Our factory has ISO 9001:2015 ...

Flame Resistant Copper Cable PVC XLPE or Silicone Rubber Insulated PV Solar Electrical ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
https://verdecable.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html Low Voltage and High voltage Customzied OFC conductor PVC / XLPE /Rubber Cable,Electric Cable For ...

Connector Hybrid Shotgun 2 Core RG6 Rg59 CCTV Video Audio Siamese Security Coaxial Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
Detailed Photos Product Parameters Product Specification ...

3core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE Insulated Copper Conductor Armoured Cable

FOB Price: US $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
3Core 4core 120mm 150mm 185mm 240mm 300mm XLPE insulated copper conductor armoured cable ARMOURED CABLE DESCRIPTION: CONDUCTOR MATERIALS : Copper or Aluminium ...

IEC 60502 600/1000V 3 Phase 4 Core Low Voltage XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured Flexible ...

Min. Order: 500 Meters
3 phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured flexible Low Voltage 4 core Electric Cable for Power 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages over paper ...

European 2 Pole Round Plug with Wire Cable Power Cord

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Detailed Photos Product Parameters Packaging & Shipping Packaging: Besides the regular packing, LinkedLight can do the blister packing, Hang packing, Art box, and the ...

MTP Compatible Om3 MPO to MPO Optic Fiber Cable for Qsfp+Transceivers 5g Communications ...

FOB Price: US $26.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Description High Speed and High Density - MPO to MPO Patch Cable, (MPO FEMALE Connector without PIN). Low insertion loss and back reflection loss process TYPE B & ...

TUV UL Approved Electrical PV DC 2pfg 1169 PV1-F 1X4mm2 Solar Cable

FOB Price: US $0.459 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Why Choose Us Product Details Product Description Specification Other Products Packaging & Product Case Our Advantages 1.PNTECH have 10 years of development ...

2m 400AMP Car Booster Battery Cable with TUV/GS CE

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
2m 400AMP Car Booster Battery Cable with TUV/GS CE 1. Application: For autos charging 2. Material: Copper or CCA, PVC 3. Packing: PVC bag, zipper bag, color sleeve, double ...

Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR Acar Conductor

FOB Price: US $189 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Overhead Bare Aluminum Conductor AAC AAAC ACSR ACAR Conductor Application With simple structure, the aluminum conductor steel reinforced is easy to set up and maintain, ...

Electric UL4703 Listed/TUV/RoHS H1z2z2K UV Resistant DC 4mm 6mm PV/PV1f Wire for Solar ...

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
Electric UL4703 Listed/TUV/RoHS H1z2z2K UV Resistant DC 4mm 6mm PV/PV1f Wire for Solar Panel DC Cable 10AWG/12AWG PV wire is rated 600, 1000 or 2000 V, and is suitable for ac and ...

Overhead PVC XLPE PE Insulated Aluminum Conductor Aerial Bundle ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
0.6KV to 36KV XLPE PVC insulated Electric Areial ABC cable 1.Application Covered line wire is used primarily for 600v secondary overhead power distribution lines. It is ...

China Factory Galvanized Steel Wire/Strand Core Cable for ACSR Conductor

FOB Price: US $999 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
Product Description ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS FOR WIRES&CABLES - HENAN UME CABLE CO., LTD Over 30 years of Wires and Cables manufacture experience and Export to over 50 countries. ...

Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Outdoor Waterproof Pre-Connectorized Optitap Toneable Flat Drop Cable Angnet's OptiTap/H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the ...

High Quality 1-1/4 Leaky Feeder Cable, 1- 1/4 Radiation Type Leaky Feeder Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Packaging&Shipping: Usually we deliver our products by SEA, Other delivery methods are also available upon your request Services: 1. Any Inquiry will be replied within ...

300V Nmd90 Wires 14/2 12/2 14/3 12/3 Copper or Aluminium Solid Conductor Indoor ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
NMD90 Canadian Copper Building Wire Applications: NMD90 Canadian Copper Building wire is used to transmit power in construction sites and industrial areas. The electrical ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13773