Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Hdmi Cord 2019 Product List
4,252 products found from 193  

Hdmi Cord manufacturers & suppliers

USB C to HDMI Adapter Cable 6 FT/ 1.8m Type C 3.1 USB to HDMI Cord 4K 60Hz for TV Monitor 2017/2016 MacBook PRO, 2015 MacBook, Samsung Galaxy S8/S8+

FOB Price: US $ 6.69-8.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: USB C
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Xaja Mini HDMI Female to HDMI Mini Micro HDMI Male Cable 90 Degree Angle Converter 2.0V 4K 3D 60Hz Ribbon Fpv 20pin Extension Cord C4

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Cu, Tin-Plated Cu, Gold-Plated Cu
  • Sheath Material: Different Shielded Parts Are Available
  • Insulation Material: Acetate Tape, Al Foil etc.

Wholesale USB Type C Cable USB2.0 Nylon Braided Aluminum Shell Fast Charge Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, HDMI
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Four-Pin

White Type C to USB 2A Charger Cable 1m / 2m / 3m Type C 2.0 Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, HDMI
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Four-Pin

3.0 Sc-LC Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTP CAT6 PVC RJ45 Patch Cable Patch Cord UL Certificates

Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Harmonized Light-Duty Oil-Resistant Flexible PVC Multi Conductor 300volt European Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Lighting, Lamb
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Fast Quick Charger Cable USB to Micro USB 2.0 Android Charging Cord for Samsung Galaxy S7 S6

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 0.2m, 0.3m, 1m, 2m, 3m
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sc-Sc, Sm, Duplex, 2.0/3.0mm, Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

Elastic Singnal Line Cord Retractable Extension Cord Reel

FOB Price: US $ 2-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: ABS+Metal
  • Color: Black or White or Per Requirement
  • Cable Standard: En/American/Chinese Standard
  • Cord Length: 1-1.5m
  • Voltage Rating: 220/50Hz or 125/60Hz
  • Rating Current: 2A

Nylon Braided USB 3.1 USB-C to USB 2.0 Type a Male Data & Charging Cord with 56K Ohm Resistor

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-1.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Type C
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Connector Line to Cord Mains Cable Mains Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Micro USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: Customized
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Discoid Electrode EEG Cord

FOB Price: US $ 16-20 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Medical Devices Reg./Record No.: 20160017
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Weight: 0.15kg
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Standard: 13485 sgs
  • Port: Shenzhen

AV Cable 3RCA to 3.5mm Male to Male Audio Video Cord for TV DVD

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, TV/VCD
  • Color: Red,Yellow,Black,White
  • Type: Audio Video Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

3.0 Sc-LC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger Charging Cable Cord for Apple Watch

FOB Price: US $ 5.2-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Shenzhen Renjia Industries Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

LC-LC, Sm, Simplex, 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

3 in 1 Retractable Multi USB Charging Cable Micro USB Type C Cord for iPhone

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    Shenzhen Ikeemi Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI

Bridge Electrode EEG Cord

FOB Price: US $ 30-35 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Medical Devices Reg./Record No.: 20160017
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Weight: 0.15kg
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Standard: 13485 sgs
  • Port: Shenzhen

Outdoor ODVA LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Sealed Circular Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Upc Multicore Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Patch Cord Cat5e/CAT6, UTP/FTP/SFTP, 24/26/28 AWG

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

0.75mm2 H03vvh2-F PVC Insulated Flat Flexible Power Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Lighting, Lamb
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

3.0 Sc/APC-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Copper Wire FTP Cat5e Standard LAN Cable Outdoor Network Data Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2.0 Sc/APC-Sc/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2.0 Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5 Feet Extension Cable Multi-Cores Retractable Cord Reel

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: ABS+Metal
  • Color: Black or White or Per Requirement
  • Cable Standard: En/American/Chinese Standard
  • Cord Length: 1-1.5m
  • Voltage Rating: 220/50Hz or 125/60Hz
  • Rating Current: 2A

2.0 Sc-LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Flat Cable LSZH Steel Wire Outdoor LC-LC Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.