Home Product Directory Product List (Computer Cable Price, 116647 Products found)
 Did you mean: computer table price (46234)
Results for "Computer Cable Price"

Gold Plated Cable VGA Converter DVI to VGA Round Cable Price Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB3.0
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UTP CAT6 Cable for Computer Copper Conductor 4 Pair Network Cable CAT6 Price

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Computer Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Computer Cable dB9m/dB9f with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Communication Cable LAN Cable Network Cable computer Cable UTP FTP Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 Cable LSZH Ls0h Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Networking LAN Cat3 Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A Cat7 Ethernet Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP 23AWG Copper Price Data Outdoor 25 Pair Patch Cord RJ45 Armoured Twisted Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Outdoor GYTA / GYXTW53 / GYXTW / ADSS / Gyftc8s / GYTS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price List

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber Cable Asu Much Cheaper Price to Replacement ADSS Aerial Cable Single Mode Span 80m/120m

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

UTP Cat5e CAT6 Computer Network Signal Communication Control Ethernet Cables Audio Speaker Shielded Instrument Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Data Cable, Auto Cable, Cat5e, CAT6
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid

VGA to VGA Monitor Cable HD15 Male to Male for TV Computer Projector

FOB Price: US $ 1.35-15.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

240 Core Duct Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Data Cable Copper Wire UTP Cat5e/CAT6/Cat7 HDMI Communication Cable Network Cable Computer LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Data Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Supply ADSS Optical Fiber Cable 1km Price 12 24 48 72 96 144 Core ADSS Fiber Cable Fibra Optica G652 ADSS

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

CAT6 UTP Indoor PVC LAN Cable/Network Cable/Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 23AWG Copper

Intrinsically Safe Shielded Cable for Computers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Packing: Customrized
  • Standard: customerized
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 1000000m
  • Trademark: Haohui
  • Origin: Shandong China

12-32 AWG UL2919 Low Voltage Computer Cable Multi Core with PVC Insulated

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

HDMI Cable Computer HDMI to VGA 1080P HD W/ Audio Adapter HDMI to VGA Cable Interface

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Telephone, iPod, Microphone
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: HDMI, VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UTP CAT6 CCA & Copper LAN Cable Best Price CAT6 Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 120-140 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic FTTH G657A G652D G652A 1 2 4 6 8 12core Communication Cable Indoor Drop Cable Awn Computer

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Customized Multimedia Round Wire Video & Audio Cable for Computer

FOB Price: US $ 1-4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: DVI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Tinned Wire

Computer USB Cable Cord for Printer

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 6Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

24f 24core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 397-515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flat Ribbon Cable and Electric Wire Flexible Flat Cable Tin Plating on Both Ends for Computer

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Tinned or Bare, Stranded or Solid Copper
  • Application: Heating, Internal Wiring of Appliances
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Cat5 CAT6 Cat7 LAN Cable Data Transmission Cable Networking Cable RJ45 Computer

FOB Price: US $ 1-4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Networking Cable, Data Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Amoured Communication Computer Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 100-120 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Prices 12/24/36/72/144/288 Core High Quality Optic Fiber Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3c Plug Cord Us 2pin IEC C7 China Australia New Zealand 2 Pin AC Computer Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: 2c Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: AC Power
Show: 10 30 50
Top Two Results for "computer table price"

Modern Simple Design Cheap Price Computer Table / MDF Computer Table Price

Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Style: Modern
  • Material: Wood
  • Wood Style: Panel
  • Condition: New
  • OEM or ODM: Available
  • Design: Morden Office Fruniture

Reasonable Price Glass Computer Table with Durable Modeling

FOB Price: US $ 410 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Modern
  • Material: Metal
  • Wood Style: Panel
  • Condition: New
  • General Use: Commercial Furniture
  • Specific Use: Office Desks
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.