18,022 products found for 1,126  

Lszh manufacturers & suppliers

1000FT 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 LAN Cable Solid Bare Copper Electronic Cable Orange LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.24-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Networking
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Cat. 6 UTP 24AWG PVC/LSZH 1m Blue RJ45 Connector Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-9.9 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Flame Resistant Tight Buffer Micro Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Outer Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 100-380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Solar Cable DC PV Cable 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 Heat Cable Solar Panel PV1f Cable Photovoltaic DC Power Cable LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: on Air
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH

Single Core 600/1000V XLPE Insulation LSZH Sheath Fire Resistant Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-90 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Flame Retardant
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Network LAN Cable Cat5e with UTP LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 49-59 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Ce Certificate UTP CAT6A Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 70-71 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

SFTP Cat5e Network Cable LSZH 305m/Roll Cc

FOB Price: US $ 80-110 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, LDPE and Rip
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Stranded

Cu/XLPE/Cts/Lszh/Swa/Lszh, Power Cable, 6.35/11kv, 3/C (BS 7835)

FOB Price: US $ 6.5-75 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Ethernet Cable 24AWG Cat 5e SFTP Outdoor Data LAN Network Cable 1000FT Orange LSZH+PE

FOB Price: US $ 18.8-68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2core Lszh Sheath Optical FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

UTP Cat 6 Lszh 100m CCA

FOB Price: US $ 18.8-68.42 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: White, Gray, Black, Yellow, Brown

1/2/4 Cores Self Supporting LSZH Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Om2 LC Fiber Patch Cable LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic LC/Upc-LC/Upc Duplex Singlemode 2.0/3.0mm LSZH Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

C6 UTP Ethernet Patch Cord Cable PVC LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3.0mm Fiber Active Optical Breakout OM4 Cable LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Vct Cable PVC Insulated Flame Retardant Power Cable LSZH Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Low Insertion Loss LSZH 8f/12f/24f Om3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Material Extrusion Machinery

FOB Price: US $ 40000-41200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Production Line
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C
  • Structure Speed: Max.150m/Min

LSZH Power Cable Yjv 3*185+2*95 Wiring Electrical

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sm Optical Fiber LC/APC-Sc/APC 2.0mm LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.68-2.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

16AWG Professional Installation Speaker Cable with Lszh Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: LSZH Jacket
  • Type: Double PVC Speaker Cable
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

UL/CE/RoHS/ISO Approved UTP Lszh Cm/Cmr Cat5e Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 35-60 / Box
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.