39,390 products found from 1,641  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Manufacturer Price Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Optical Jumper Single Mode Patch Cable Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 999 Pieces
  • Type: LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode

Manufacture Om5 Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Factory Price 62.5/125 Om1 FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail PVC Tube

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Competitive Price & Innovation

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Necero 20 Years Fast Connector OEM Factory New Product Best Price MPO MTP LC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Item: Best Price MPO MTP LC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Count: 1-24 Cores
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

LC St Upc OS2 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Huaxin LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Sc-Sc Connector Good Raw Material Patch Cord Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Count: 1-24 Cores
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C +60°C

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Luminous Simplex Duplex Sc APC Ivory White Fiber Optic Patch Cord Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

High Quality Low Insertion Loss Sc Singlemode Simplex 2mm LSZH PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Manufacturer Price St to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale Price MPO/Mpt/Sc/St/FC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Telecommunication 10m, 5m 3m Sm Duplex 3.0mm Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.06-1.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Manufacture Price MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Manufacture Price MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Wire

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Female or Male
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Shandong Huaxin FC/APC FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Factory Direct Price 2m 3m 5m Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

FC-St Simplex 3mm FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Jumper Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Outdoor Sc Sm 100m Duplex FTTH Drop Fiber Optic/ Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 18-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2/4/6/8/12/24/48 Cores G652D Single/Multi Mode Indoor/Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.