45,826 products found from 2,083  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Best Price LC-LC Uniboot Duplex with Pull Tab OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

LC Sc IEC Grade B 0.12dB Optic Pigtail Fiber Patch Cord Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Competitive Price Sc Singlemode G652D A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cords for Sell

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Hanxin Fiber Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cords/Jumpers/Cables with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Outer Sheath: PC/PVC/LSZH
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Surface Level: PC/Upc/APC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm

Best Price Sc FC LC St Connector Sm/mm Fiber Optic Patchcord 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc APC- Sc Upc G657A2 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Best Price Sm Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Sc/APC-Sc/APC

Promotional Price Simplex mm 2.0mm 1m 3 Meter Optic Fiber FC to FC Network Optical Jumper Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 0.9mm
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Best Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Sc FC St Pigtail PC/Upc/APC

Min. Order: 10 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Necero 20 Years Fast Connector OEM Factory New Product Best Price MPO MTP LC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,PE,LSZH.
  • Item: Best Price MPO MTP LC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Laying Method: Indoor Cabling
  • Fiber Count: 1-24 Cores
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

LSZH G657A1 Optical Cable Network Fiber Manufacturer Price Sc Upc Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Manufacturer Price St to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Connect
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory New Style MTRJ Multimode Optic Fiber Patch Cord in Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Price 1 Core Drop Single Mode Cable LSZH Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Self Supporting with Steel

FOB Price: US $ 0.31 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 5m/Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-2.1 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cord
  • Conductor Material: Quartz Glass
  • Cover Material: PE/PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Simplex/Duplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Best Price LC/APC Sm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord with Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Necero Good Price LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable 3m 5m 8m 9m

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 999 Pieces
  • Type: LC PC -Sc Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
  • Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
  • Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
  • Service: OEM ODM
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multimode

Upc PC APC MPO St LC FC Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price, Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Competitive Price & Innovation

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC OS2 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

Best Price High Quality FTTA Mini SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multi-Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Duplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufacturer Price Simplex / Duplex Sc LC FC St Mu MTRJ Upc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc Sc LC St FC E2000 and Others
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Best Price Sc-Sc Connector Good Raw Material Patch Cord Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, RF
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Armored Patch Cable SC-SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Professional OEM Nice Price Sc to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Deton
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

Best Price Telecommunication 10m, 5m 3m Sm Duplex 3.0mm Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.06-1.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 3meter, 5 Meter...Customize
  • Warranty: 3 Years

Shandong Huaxin FC/APC FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Factory Direct Price 2m 3m 5m Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.