91,964 products found from 6,568  

Fiber Optic Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24f 24core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $ 397-515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYDXTW Duct Fiber Ribbon Optic Fiber Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial 96 Core Sm Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with Manufacture Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Manufactor Price PVC Jacket for Telecom/Network Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.172-0.184 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Supply Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable G652D 144core Non-Metal Fiber Optic Cable Price GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144cores

Outdoor Armored Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Gyftzy Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.96-1.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial ADSS 96 Core G652D Optic Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Nice Price Outdoor 2 Ports Cable TV Optic Fiber Receiver/Opt

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1km
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Factory Supply Better Price FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Competitive Price Optical Fiber FC-FC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Good Price HDPE Direct Installed Microduct for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Keyword: Microduct
  • Usage: Watering Irrigation
  • Onnection: Microduct Connector

Outdoor GYTA/GYTS Aerial Duct OS1 OS2 12 24 48 72 96 144 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-1.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

Szadp Single Mode Fig 8 Rodent Resistant GYTC8S Armored 8 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Copper Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Insulation Material: XLPE, PVC, PE, Rubber and etc.
  • Sheath Material: XLPE, PVC etc. Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Red Copper Wire
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE

Reasonable Price GYXTW Necero Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Jacket Color: Black Color
  • Item: Fiber Optical Cable Manufacturers
  • Laying Method: Overhead, Pipeline
  • Fiber Count: 2-24core
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2

Self Support Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Price Outdoor Underground Armoured 24 Cores Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 590-620 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Best Price Aerial Dust GYTA Cable Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 29-729 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature (ºC): -40~+60
  • Environment: Aerial & Duct
  • Fiber Type: Several Single Mode or Multimode

Factory Competitive Price Corrugated Aerial Duct OS1 OS2 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om1 Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G657A Steel Self Supporting Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Nice Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12 Core Om3 Optic or Direct Burial 48 Core Fiber Optical Cable Price GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Price 2 Fiber Optic Cable 2 Pair Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Best Price Cpri Nsn - LC Sm 7.0mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Nsn Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: Nsn LC
  • Connector 2: Nsn LC

Best Price Opgw Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1600-2500 / KM
Min. Order: 50 KM
  • Core Number: 24/48/According to Customer
  • Standard: Customized
  • Product: Opgw Fiber Optic Cable
  • Packing: Wooden Package
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Reliable

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Meter Price High Quality Single Mode GYFTY 24core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144cores

288 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable of Meter Price GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.72 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.