Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Converter Audio 2018 Product List
681 products found for 29  

Optical Converter Audio manufacturers & suppliers

Radio Function USB SD Card Cheap Car Audio

FOB Price: US $ 30-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

5.1 Channel AC3 Dts Digital Sound Decoder 5.1 Audio Gear

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal
  • Control: Wireless

Built-in Amplifier Bus Car Audio Player

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Analog to Digital Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Home, Portable
  • Type: DVD
  • Audio Output: Digital Audio Coaxial
  • Video Output: Video
  • Power Voltage: DC12V
  • Color: Black

Digital Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Digital Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

Digital Coaxial or Optical Toslink Spdif Stereo 3.5mm Jack or Lr Digital to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Metal
  • Control: Wireless

Digital to Analog Audio Converter Decoder

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

Dts/AC3 5.1 Digital Audio Decoder

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless
  • Sound Channel: 5.1

Car Music Integration Kit for iPod /iPhone (YT-M05)

FOB Price: US $ 35-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Car Audio Converter Support Toyota (DMC-9088)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Product: MP3 Car Changer
  • Compatible With: OEM & After-Market Brandname Car
  • PC Interface: USB, SD, Aux in
  • Memory Size: Max 8GB
  • M. Costa Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Analog RCA to Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Sound Channel: No
  • FM: Without FM
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: converter
  • Shenzhen Onstar Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

2 Channel Singlemode 20km FC RS485 Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: RCA, Twisted Pair
  • Species: RCA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Digital Optical Coax Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 11 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal Housing
  • Control: Wired

New Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 3.15-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: High Voltage Coaxial Connectors
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: UHF, Audio & Video
  • Classification: Coaxial Toslink
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Circular

4-Channel Video/Data Digital Optical Converter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • Maximum Range: 120km
  • Packing: 1 PCS/ Box

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

Optical Video Converter (GY-4V-1FD3-E-TS)

Min. Order: 2
  • Packing: ESD and Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

FTTH 4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Optical Video Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm

Spdif Optical or Coaxial Digital Audio to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Home, Portable
  • Type: DVD
  • Audio Output: L/R Channel
  • Video Output: Video
  • Power Voltage: DC12V
  • Color: Black

HDMI to DVI+Optical+3.5mm Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4K UHD HDMI Optical Fiber Converter Supports 4K (UHD) and Resolutions up to 4096X2160 / 30p (2200)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Type: HDMI Extender
  • Certification: CE
  • Interface: HDMI

Optical Video Converter (GY-16V-1FD3-TL)

Min. Order: 2
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Production Capacity: 50000unit/Month
  • Trademark: GYsuntec or OEM
  • Origin: China

2channel 1080P HD-Sdi Optical Fiber Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: HD-Sdi
  • Video Channel: 2 Channel Video
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi Mode

Digital Optical to Analog Coaxial RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 4.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • CPU: 8
  • Standard: DVB-S
  • Function: IPTV, Two-Way
  • Type: Double Decoding

FCC, ISO 9001 10g SFP Interface Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: 10g Fiber Media Converter

RCA to Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: RCA JAC K to Toslink Jack
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Customized Logo ISO 9001 10g Fiber Optical Media Converter 120km

FOB Price: US $ 200-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g Fiber Media Converter
  • Keywords: 10g Fiber Media Converter

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

1080P HDMI to HDMI Optical + Spdif + RCA L/R Audio Extractor Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: Component signal
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Microphone, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: Bare copper
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Week
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.