23,207 products found from 1,009  

Single Core Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Single Mode ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: ADSS

High Quality Gyty53 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Jacket Material: MDPE /HDPE/ Lszh
  • Fiber Account: 2-288 Core

0.5 mm2 60227 IEC Single Core Copper BV Wire Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

11kv Single Copper Core XLPE Insulated Power Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core XLPE Insulated 15kv Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

8.7/15kv 185 Sq mm Single Core XLPE Insulated PVC Power Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cheap Cable 1.5mm Single Core Cable Price Electric Cable 10mm2

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: on Air
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheath
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Core Copper Cable with XLPE Insulated PVC Sheath Price

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-6 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Electrical House Wire Single Core PVC Insulated 1.5mm Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Core Cable 16mm/16mm Electrical Cable Price/Copper Core Cable 16mm

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, Electric, Power...
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

TUV PV Cable Bottom Price Top Sell 4mm2 Single Core Solar Cable 6mm2

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Power Station, Solar Power System
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Multi Cooper Core XLPE Power Cable Medium Voltage Best Price to Peru

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

72 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: Multicore

Professional Manufacturer High Quality Gyty53 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Jacket Material: MDPE /HDPE/ Lszh
  • Fiber Account: 2-288 Core

Outdoor Cable Aerial Duct Cable G652D Cable 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3 Core 1.5mm Cable Price/1.5mm Stranded Wire Cable/1.5mm Single Core Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Best Price Single Core 300 400 500 630mm2 XLPE/PVC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

China Manufacturer Price List Low Voltage Cu/Al Conductor Single Core Twin Core Concentric Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Reliable Quality Single Core Electrical Wire and BV Cable Price

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Nice Price Single Copper Core Conductor/XLPE Insulated /PVC Sheathed/ Power Cable.

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

OEM Gjbfjh 24 Cores Indoor Single-Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.61 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Electrical House Wire Single Core PVC Insulated 1.5mm Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.137 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Aerial Single Mode 6 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

3X2.5mm2 Power Cable/3X1.5 Cable/3 Core 1.5mm Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

0.6/1kv 4 Cores Rubber Power Cable / Electric Cable / Rubber Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core 600/1000V XLPE Insulation LSZH Sheath Fire Resistant Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-90 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Flame Retardant
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

33kv Cable XLPE Price/33kv Cable XLPE Price/33kv Cable

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.