36,800 products found from 1,840  

Telecommunication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex SFP Module Factory Single Mode LC Price Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: US $ 640-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

100m 100g Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver Price Sr4 MPO Connector Om3 Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

IVY Brand Reaconable Price Module with RS485 Lora Communication

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Metering
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

10GB/S 80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Gpon Epon Telecommunication Plastic Box Fiber Splitter ABS PLC Module (1X2/4/8/16/32, 2X2/4/8/16)

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Telecommunication Gigabit Ethernet Cisco 1000base SFP 1.25g 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

China Supply SFP Transceiver Optical Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver Optical Module Price
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

Link-All Dual-Fiber Optical 1550nm 40km 10g SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 10.99-14.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP+ Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Status Available: Active

Single Mode LC Price Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC Duplex SFP Module Factory

FOB Price: US $ 12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

10 Pair Telecommunication Module, 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Sr-S
  • Product Name: Glc Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Packing: Double Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen

4K 8MP Ultra HD 25X 5.6-140mm Optical Zoom Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Auto Focus for PTZ CCTV Security IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 520 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 3840X2160
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module up to 6.2 Miles 1310 Nm

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Model Number: SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Product Name: Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module
  • Condition: New Sealed, Clean Serial Number
  • Key Words: Cisco SFP-10g-Lr-S
  • Packing: Double Packing

Grow R307 Cheap USB Uart Blue Light Optical Fingerprint Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voice Service: Without Voice Service
  • Clock: Without Clock
  • Color: as Picture
  • Screen: as Picture
  • Communication Interface: RS232, USB
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 1000

10g-Lr XFP+ 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Dual LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 47.5-67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

Gigabit Ethernet Telecommunication Fibre Optic SFP Modules

FOB Price: US $ 9-11 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Multi Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 152-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

GPRS 3G GSM Modem Modbus I/O Module with RS485

FOB Price: US $ 99-299 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Type: Industry Alarm
  • Usage: Auto, Door, Personal, Smoke, Window, Fire
  • 10 Analogue Inputs: 4 Digital Outputs
  • 6 Pulse Counter Inputs: 6 Digital Inputs
  • Modbus RTU Protocols: Supports SMS, CSD, GPRS, UDP and TCP/IP Protocols
  • 1 RS232 Serial Ports: 2 RS485 Serial Ports

Factory Supply Qsfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 40g 10km Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic FTTH CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

1.25GB/S 40km 1X9 1310nm-Dfb Optical Module Traansceivers

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Anti-Static Box
  • Standard: 10pcs/anti-static box

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

Simcom GSM/GPRS/4G Lte Module SIM7100e

FOB Price: US $ 20-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g SFP Module CWDM 1470-1610nm LC 20km 40km Ddm Module

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

6-Channel 100g DWDM Multiplexer, Passive Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 92 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

Grow R305 Hot Sale DC 4.2-6.0V Optical Fingerprint Module

FOB Price: US $ 17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voice Service: Without Voice Service
  • Clock: Without Clock
  • Color: as Picture
  • Screen: as Picture
  • Communication Interface: RS232, USB
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 980

1.25g Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Other Optical Transmission Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.