27,648 products found for 2,126  

Telecommunication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: US $ 640-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

Telecommunication SFP Dual Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10 Pair Telecommunication Module, 10 Pairs Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New and Original SIM800c Wireless GSM GPRS Module

FOB Price: US $ 4.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Enter Attribute Here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value Here (e.g.: 12 Inches)
  • Standard: .
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS / Month
  • HS Code: 85423900

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Brocade 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

Huawei SFP+ Module Compatible 1310nm 120km SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SIM5320 Series Is Dual-Band HSDPA/WCDMA and Quad-Band GSM/GPRS/Edge Module

FOB Price: US $ 26-27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Laptop, Meter, Electronic, Router
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber VOA  Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Network Power Management
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: C-Band: 1525~1570 L-Band: 1570~1610 Nm
  • Attenuation Range: 25/30/40

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2.5g-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

4 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Lgx Optical Multiplexer Module

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • Mux: 1270/1290/1310/1330 Nm

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Iot Wireless RF Modules 433/470/868/915MHz, Data Communication

FOB Price: US $ 17.4-17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Industrial Machinery, Air-Conditioner
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Joystick
  • Dimension: 47mm*26mm*3mm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

155m, 850nm, 2km Multimode Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty
  • Distance: 2km

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

IM153 Profibus - DP Interface Communication Module for 300 PLC at Programming Logic Control

FOB Price: US $ 100-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000/Year
  • Trademark: UniMAT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 853710119

Customized Secure WiFi Bluetooth GPRS NFC Payment Module for Vending Machine Hcc-P10-S

FOB Price: US $ 58-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wall-Mounted/Handheld/Desktop
  • Payment Method: Customized Secure Payment Module
  • Card Type: Non-Contact IC Card
  • Touch Screen: Without Touch Screen
  • Printer: Without Printer
  • Certification: ISO/IEC 7816, ISO/IEC 14443, Qpboc Level 1, Qpboc

4-8 Channel Ccwdm Mux&Demux Module

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, CATV, FTTH, Wdm Systems
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Class 1 Data and Audio Communications Bluetooth Module.

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class A
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 27.5X14.5mm
  • Port: Shekou

Db 2.4/5.8GHz 11AC 1t1r Wi-Fi wireelss gsm Module (FN-8811AU)

FOB Price: US $ 1-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

Fingerprint Optical Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Communication Interface: USB (Uart and Spi Optional)
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 3000
  • Packing: Carton Box, Ocean Shipping or by Air
  • Standard: 256*360 pixels
  • Port: Shenzhen

36W Single Color Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Vapel Switching Power Supply Module Epw30-48A for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 55-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: Used

Addressable Fire Alarm Control Panel with GSM Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fire Alarm Host
  • Function: Networked
  • Usage: Fire, Smoke
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Alarm Volume (within 1m): ≥100dB
  • Networking Mode: GSM Dial-up

Power Coating/Galvanized Communication Power Supply Insert Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Metal
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery
  • Metal Parts: Precise Hardware

3 LED Injection 5050 Modules with Optical Lens

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: LEDs
  • Emitting Color: Colorful
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 120-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.