55,837 products found from 2,427  

Communication Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

RJ45 Communication Data Unshielded Module PC Electricity Energy

FOB Price: US $ 3.05-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC Dual Fiber 100km Single Mode SFP Transceiver Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

High Performance Wireless Communication RF Module Srwf030

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

Competitive Price 650nm 5MW Red Laser Diode Module

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 650nm 5MW Red Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm6505m-R2y5
  • Dimensions: 6*10.5mm
  • Wavelength: 650nm

Good Price Passive Infared Detector PIR Module for Autoswitch

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Function Type: Infrared Range and Communication System
  • Detection Type: PIR
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Production Process: Integration
  • Material: PVDF
  • Certification: RoHS

3W Power Module for Computer Communication Dw3-48s15

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Task: Remove off Ripple and Signal Interference
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE

Emerson Communication Power Supply Rectifier Module R48-3500e

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Current Type: DC
  • Phase: Single Phase
  • Frequency Characteristics: Intermediate Frequency
  • Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Size: Medium
  • Iron Core Shape: C

Wireless Video Communication Module with USB Spi Uart

FOB Price: US $ 450-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

SDI Transmitter Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.5G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module With Special Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

Emerson Communication Power Module, HD4830-3, New

FOB Price: US $ 150-160 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m SMF LC Dfb Fiber Optec Transceiver Ethernet Price SFP Module 1550

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

20 Km 1310nm SFP+ Communication Module/SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

IM153 Profibus - DP Interface Communication Module for 300 PLC at Programming Logic Control

FOB Price: US $ 100-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000/Year
  • Trademark: UniMAT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 853710119

I/O Module with 485 Communication Output

FOB Price: US $ 262 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Control System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 485
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Single Mode SFP Transceiver Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

SIM7100e 2g/3G/4G Lte-FDD Module for GPS Tracker/M2m Products/Iot Communication 4G Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: All
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New

High Performance Wireless Communication RF Module Srwf031

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

Competitve Price 520nm 600MW Laser Modules

FOB Price: US $ 150-185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 520nm 600MW Violet Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm52100zc-N2y9
  • Dimensions: 33*33*55mm
  • Wavelength: 510-525nm

Wireless Communication Audio Video Transmission 4G Module

FOB Price: US $ 260-290 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Graphic LCD Module Cog 160X160 Dots with FSTN Positive with Controller St75256 Apply for Safety/Industrial/POS/Communication

FOB Price: US $ 4-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Small-sized LCM
  • Digital LCD Module Type: Metering Module
  • Type: Graphic
  • Viewing Angle: TN+FILM
  • Display Technology: FSTN/CSTN
  • DOT-Matrix Graphic LCD Module Type: Row/Column-Driven

Vapel Switching Power Supply Module Epw30-48A for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 55-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: Used

Lr&Sr Module Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Single Mode Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

High Performance Rola Modem RF Module Data High Efficiency Communication

FOB Price: US $ 18.5-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Style: Straight Beam
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard

SDI Reicever Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wireless Video Transmission HD Module for Two-Way Communication Sdk

FOB Price: US $ 450-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Competitive Price 3.5W Nichia 450nm 3500MW Cutting Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 160-198 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 450nm 3500MW Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm45350za-N1y9
  • Dimensions: 33*33*55mm
  • Wavelength: 450nm±10nm

Huawei Monitoring Module Smu02b1 of Communication Power Supply System

FOB Price: US $ 55-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Single Phase Electricity Energy Meter Internal Micro Communication Shielded Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.05-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

SIM7100e 2g/3G/4G Lte-FDD Module for GPS Tracker/M2m Products/Iot Communication 4G Module with Support Europe Band

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.