6,435 products found from 268  

Wholesale Fibre Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

1 2 4 Fibres Drop Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Communication and Telecom

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Indoor Optical Fibre Cable with One Fiber Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Manufacturer Optical Fibre Cable with Equipment GYFTY

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Reach
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical LC Flexi Boot Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC/Upc-FC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Plastic Fibre Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Low Price Endoscopy New Fiber Optical Cable Light Cable Compatible Storz Wolf Stryker Optical Fibre Light Guide

FOB Price: US $ 1149-1299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

Direct Buried GYTA53 Optical Fibre Cable with Single Model

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE/HDPE/Lzsh
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Stranded Loose Tube Light-Armored GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-70 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC to LC Om4 Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Upc-St/Upc Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optical Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

50/125 Fibre Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable IV

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC-LC Duplex 2mm Fibre Optical Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Digital Fibre Optical Spdif HD DVD Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: USB
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gctfty 288 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blowing Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 288 Core

Sc/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Jacket: LSZH or PVC
  • Fiber: Sm or mm

Aerial Optical Fibre Cable 2 Core Network Use Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Place of Origin: Guandongdongguan
  • Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
  • Fiber: Single Mode
  • Max Tension: 4000n
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Armored: Aluminium Tape/Steel Tape

Kevlar Cable Unitube 12 Cores Singlemode Optical Fibre Cable Outdoor for Duct

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2.2mm Simplex Optical Fibre Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Optical Fibre Light Guide Endoscope New Fiber Optic Cable / Light Cable Wolf Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 149-899 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: normal
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 200pieces/One Month
  • Trademark: Carejoy

40G MPO to MPO Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 36-41 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc to Sc Multi Mode Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

144f Optical Fibre Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable II

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used as Distribution Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Loose Tube Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Direct Buried GYTA53 Fibre Optical Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Optical Fibre Armored Cable for Outdoor Aerial Use-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.