101,877 products found for 5,659  

Wholesale Fiber Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Alibaba Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Cores: 2~288
  • Strengthen Part: FRP Strength Member
  • Loose Tube: PBT

Shinho in Door FTTX Sm&mm Wholesale Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Alignment Mode: Core to Core Alignment
  • Typical Splicing Time: 8s
  • Heating Time: 26s

Wholesale Push Button 1: 5 Contra Angle Fiber Optic Dental Handpiece

FOB Price: US $ 205-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Copper
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable
  • Application: Adult, Child

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Diffuse

FOB Price: US $ 25-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Infrared Sensor Switch
  • Principle: Photoelectric
  • Wires: PNP (Three-Wires)
  • Standard: Standard
  • Application: Warehouse
  • Size: Amplifier

Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

Factory Wholesale Anti-Rodent Return Loss Fiber Optic FC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Fiber Optic Access Building Cables for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale Gyfts Optic Fiber Cable with Factory Price

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale Professional 4fe Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

10g Wholesale Fiber Optic SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 355-595 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Wholesale Gjs-Sp03b Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sp-Gjs-03b
  • Max Capacity: 288 Core

Wholesale 4 Holes Fiber Optic Handpiece Dental Handpiece with Quick Coupling

FOB Price: US $ 59-159 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 96 Core Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Wholesale Optic Fiber Cable of G652D Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Electrical Power Metal Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Metal Bow
  • Structure: Protection
  • Certification: ISO9001:2000
  • Form: Partly-welded Type
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Size: Customized

Wholesale/Factory Price Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3mm cable)

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Wholesale 24 Port Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Product

FOB Price: US $ 9-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 430*250*1u
  • Net Weight: 2.6kg

Wholesale Traditional Chinese Optic Fiber Made to Measure Suits

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Gender: Men's
  • Type: Business Suit
  • Material: Wool
  • Piece: Two-Piece
  • Collar: of Your Own Design
  • Season: All Year

Wholesale CWDM Fiber SFP Module Optic Active Transceiver (80km)

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps

Wholesale 8 12 24 48 96 Core Port Fiber Optic ODF

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 19 Inch

Wholesale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.