33,939 products found from 1,357  

Wholesale Network Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Emerson Controller Module M500d for Network Power System

FOB Price: US $ 80-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cat5e crystal RJ45 Keystone Jack Module 180 Degree Tooless Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice Messager
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Bluetooth 4.0 Receiver Low Energy Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Personal Area Networks
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: 16mmx11mm

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

SDI Transmitter Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Adapt to All Network 4G Module with 128g TF Card

FOB Price: US $ 450-490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Video Devices
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 3G, 4G
  • Information content: Video
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Single Mode Dual LC (10/40/80km) SFP Network Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

SIM7100e- Mini Pcie Module with Tdd-Lte/FDD-Lte/WCDMA/GSM/Gnss Network Access

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 Keystone Jack Network Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton

RJ 45 LAN Network Module (9.1136)

FOB Price: US $ 0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

Light Grey 1 Pair Drop Wire STB Module Without Protection Network Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Network
  • Type: 100 Pair MDF Terminal Block
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

USB Module+Network Module+Earphone Microphone Module in One 86 Type Faceplate

FOB Price: US $ 15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Smart Home
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Huangpu
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: no
  • Origin: China

Delta Network 600W Rectifier Module Tdps-600dB a

FOB Price: US $ 80-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Output Power: >500W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 27-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

16 Megapixel Network Camera Module with Sdk Package

FOB Price: US $ 230-280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Wireless
  • Style: Camera Moudle
  • Type: CCTV Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 650tvl

Inline CAT6 Network Keystone Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 Keystone Jack Network Cable Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.52-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton

Huawei Network Power Supply Module Me170-12A-1 Rectifer

FOB Price: US $ 59-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

RJ45 Network Module with Cover Shielded FTP Network Module for Telephone Outlet

FOB Price: US $ 3.05-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Dual Type
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Extreme Networks 10124 Original Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 50-400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

SDI Reicever Module 1310 Nm LC High-Speed Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

RJ45 Cat5e CAT6 Keystone Jack Module Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optic DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CAT6/Rj 45 LAN Network Module (9.1135)

FOB Price: US $ 0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

SIM7100c Wireless Module 4G Lte Network for M2m Application

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

High Quality 180 Degree FTP Computer Network CAT6 RJ45 Jack Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.05-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data Voice Messages
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

4G Lte Module SIM7100c Backward to 3G/2.5g/GPRS Network Wireless Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.