7,805 products found from 487  

Wholesale Ribbon Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 2.0A TPE USB Cable 3D Zinc Alloy Head USB Flat Ribbon Cable for iPhone and Android

FOB Price: US $ 0.69-0.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

72 Core Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Communication Gydta

FOB Price: US $ 1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

for Motorola Moto G4 Plus Menu Back Home Button Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable Ribbon

FOB Price: US $ 5-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Feature: Electrical
  • Design: Bar
  • Compatible Brand: for Motorola Moto G4 Plus
  • Packing: Foam Box
  • Standard: 12x10x10
  • Port: Shenzhen

72 Core Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable for Outdoor Network Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Optic Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable for Outdoor Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

288 Core Aerial Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $ 2.9966 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

240 Core Fiber Ribbon Cable for Aerial Application Gydts

FOB Price: US $ 3.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 240
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

10 Pin Flat Ribbon Cable UL2468 21311

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Foot
Min. Order: 100000 Feet
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Indoor and Outdoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheath
  • Insulation Material: PVC

1.5mm2 Flexible Flat Cable/2.5mm2 Flat Ribbon Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Fixed Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UL2468 PVC Insulated 10pin 22AWG Flat Ribbon Cable, , RoHS, LED Lighting, Audio Cable, Automotive Wire Harness

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Internal Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

24 Cores Gydta Outdoor Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Gydta
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

24 Core Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Access Network From China

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<2000n

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flat Fiber Ribbon Cables--Gjfdbv

FOB Price: US $ 0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable (GJDFV Ribbon Cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm or Mm
  • Material Shape: Gjdfv Ribbon Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, EU
  • Brand: Daytai

12 Core Singlemode Gjdfbv Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optional
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Dock Connector Charging Port Flex Cable Ribbon for iPhone6 6g

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Displayport
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Not Universal
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

Gydta Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3 Core 1.5mm2 Flexible Multiconductor Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-19.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

MPO/MTP 10GB Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $ 6.88-15.74 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MTP MPO Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Jumper
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Material: LSZH

Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Armored Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Castle-Creations-Vendor UL Factory UL2468 Flat Ribbon Electric Power PVC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Flat Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX Fiber Optic 12cores Flat Ribbon Indoor Cable for Network

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OEM Support RoHS Zinc Alloy USB Cable Charger Micro USB Flat Ribbon Cable for Mobile Phone

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

OEM Charging Port Ribbon Flex Cable for iPhone 5s

FOB Price: US $ 2.59-2.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Spare Part: Buzzer
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Quality: 100% Original
  • Delivery Date: 1-3days After Receive The Payment.
  • Shipment: DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT

Aerial and Duct Singlemode G652D Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Gydta

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

12 Fibers Optical Multimode Ribbon MPO Single Compact Ttrunk Orange Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Silicone Flame Retardant Ribbon Cable 7p

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1.0/1.27/2.0/2.54mm Pitch Flexible Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Wireharness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness
  • Shape: Round

40 Pins Female to Female 2.54mm Pitch Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Length: 20cm
  • Quantity: a Row of 40 Roots
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory
  • Model Number: Gl-12
  • Delivery Detail: About 3 Working Days(Negotiable)
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.