3,970 products found from 189  

Wholesale Sc Patch Panel

manufacturers & suppliers

1u/24 Ports Sc Rack Mount Dustproof Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 9-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports Numbers: 24 Sc
  • Packing: Carton Box

SC/FC/ST Standard 19" 8 Cores SC Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF)

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Sc/LC/ FC/St Fiber Adapter Panel Plate for Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quantity: 6port
  • Connector: Sc/FC/St/LC

1u 19" Sc 24 Port Rackmounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frame Material: Cool Rolled Steel
  • out Size: (Lxwxh): 482*230*45mm

48core Sc APC Sliding Type Fiber Patch Panel with Sc APC 0.9mm 1meter Pigtails

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gpz-Sp-Cla
  • Capacity: 48-96

Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel Sc / APC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Dys-01
  • Application1: Telecom Network
  • Application2: Local Access Network

2u 19'' 24 Core Sc Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: ODF
  • Keywords: ODF/Distrubution Frame

12 Ports SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel Sc/LC/St for Network Cabinet

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: L 483*W 350*H 44.5
  • Color: Polishing Black
  • Port: 24 Port for Sc Simplex

1u Rack Mounted ODF Patch Panel for Sc, LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1U

19 Inch Drawer Type Rack-Mount 1u 48f Optical Patch Panel for Sc Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

24cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel (drawer type) with Sc Upc Adapters in 19' Rack

FOB Price: US $ 21-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Color: Black,Grey
  • Adapter Type: Sc,FC ,St etc

Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Fiber Distribution Box Patch Panel with 8PCS Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 22.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Hear Shrink Type
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 9
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: Opelink or OEM

Sc Duplex Fiber Distribution Patch Panel with 24 Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Rack Mounted Patch Panel

2u 96 Core Sliding Optical Patch Panel with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 45-125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Certificates: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

Fiber Patch Panel for 24 Ports MPO to Sc

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity: 96 Fibers
  • Color: Black and White Are Available

Sc Fibre Optic Adaptor (Faceplate, Rack Mount, Patch Panel)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Patch Panel
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

12 Core Sliding Rack Mount Patch Panel for St/Sc/LC/MTRJ/FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: None
  • Connector: for St, Sc, LC, MTRJ, FC Adapters
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: IDF

24f Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel with Sc/FC/St/LC Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 19.5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • 1u and 2u Fiber Optic Patch Panel: 12fibers, 24fibers, 48fibers
  • Rack Mounted Fiber Panel: Sc, FC, LC, St, E2000, MPO

19'' Rack Mount Patch Panel for Sc/LC/St Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: L 483*W 350*H 44.5
  • Color: Polishing Black
  • Port: 24 Port for Sc Simplex

48 Cores 2u 19" Sc Dx Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Frame Material: Cool Rolled Steel
  • Max Splice Capacity: 48 Ports

36 Ports Sc Optical Fiber Adapter Patch Panel for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 9-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports Numbers: 36 Sc
  • Packing: Carton Box

24 Ports Loaded SC APC Singlemode ODF Slide Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: SC
  • Connector: SC
  • Port Number: <8
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

FTTX 12 Port Sc Fiber Optic Sliding Distribution Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 20-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loaded Adapter Type: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Application: Indoor Use

Premium Quality 1u/2u 12port/24port Sc Slidable Rack-Mount Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector: Sc,LC,FC,St
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

FC/Sc/St/LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Connector: Sc St LC FC MPO
  • Port Number: Customized
  • Usage: Audio, Fiber, UTP
  • Type: Patch Panel

Obt-005 Fiber Optic 12 Port Sc mm Dx Sliding Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 12
  • Model Number: Obt-005

19 Inch Drawer Type Rack-Mount 1u Optical Patch Panel for Sc Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

48f Swing out and Rotate Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sc

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Rack Mounted Patch Panel
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.