13,293 products found from 664  

Wholesale Transceiver Module

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 19.9-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

HP J9151A 10G SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

2.5g 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.75-10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5GB/S
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1490 SMF 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

10g SFP+ CWDM 1270-1610nm XFP Transceiver Module 20/40/80km

FOB Price: US $ 5-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP GBIC
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

Dual Fiber Mmf LC 850nm 10GB Optical Transceiver SFP Module 10g

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

10GBASE-ER Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Cisco Compliant 10000m 10km SFP-10g-Lr Bidi Sing Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

1-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 3G, 12g, 24G-20 Km SD-SDI Transmitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 50.12-63.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bidi 20km SFP Transceiver / Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

Cisco Compatible or OEM ODM SFP-Bx10-D 1.25g 10km 1550tx /1310nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Fiber Optic 20km 1.25g Bidi Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 9.99-12.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Package: SFP

Wireless Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module for Android's System

FOB Price: US $ 2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fsk 433-470MHz Transceiver Module Jh-Rx05

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Industrial Machinery, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

155m SMF LC Dfb Fiber Optec Transceiver Ethernet Price SFP Module 1550

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

40GE Optical Transceivers Module

FOB Price: US $ 100-213 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Modual Transceiver
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2.5G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SMF Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

Small Size Hw-MD6 Intelligent Microwave Transceiver Module for LED Light

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

1000base-Lx/Lh SFP 1310nm 20km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.