Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 51,561 products from about 5,156

 Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Details: Product Description This GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable has been designed for long ...

GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters

1. Structure description Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gel filled, PSP-Polyethylene(PE) sheath with two parallel steel wires, Outer door optical fiber cable for ...

Gytc8s Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM

GYFTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

GYFXTY-FG Glass Yarn Armored Uni-Loose Tube All Dielectric Drop Cable (Span 80meter)

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is Especially designed for Fiber to the Subscriber applications. It is a flat, all dielectric cable ideally suited for ...

Opgw ADSS Oppc Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters

OPGW ADSS OPPC optical fiber cable Because of the wide variety of conditions to which they are exposed, optical Fibers have to be encased in several layers of protection. The ...

GJFJV Indoor Duplex Fibre Optical Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Indoor Duplex fibre optical cable Features: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant ...

FTTH Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-4.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as requested ...

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Optical fiber cable: * Tell us your any requires such as cable technical data, installation conditions, estimate costs .... it should be easy for choosing or designing in ...

24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 0.44 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters

Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...

Coaxial Cable 4*RG6 Composite Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters

High quality & competitive price 4*RG6 with CE 1. Inner conductor: 18AWG ccs, 1.02ccs, 2. Inner insulation: . FPE, SPE 3. Foil Shield: Un-bonded, Bonded, Double bonded, double ...

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

All Dielectric Aerial ADSS Optical Fiber Cable with Short Span 50m

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial, Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Dac PP Jacket G657A1 A2 Optical Fiber Cable with High Crush Resistance

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Steel Tape Armoured Sm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

6/12 Fibers Non-Armored Dielectric Sm G652D OS2 Outdoor Optical Cable/Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: PE Sheath

1core/2cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FC-FC Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Cable (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1001
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.