Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 49,994 products from about 4,999

 Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Details: Product Description This GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable has been designed for long ...

GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters

1. Structure description Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gel filled, PSP-Polyethylene(PE) sheath with two parallel steel wires, Outer door optical fiber cable for ...

Coaxial Cable 4*RG6 Composite Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters

High quality & competitive price 4*RG6 with CE 1. Inner conductor: 18AWG ccs, 1.02ccs, 2. Inner insulation: . FPE, SPE 3. Foil Shield: Un-bonded, Bonded, Double bonded, double ...

Opgw ADSS Oppc Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters

OPGW ADSS OPPC optical fiber cable Because of the wide variety of conditions to which they are exposed, optical Fibers have to be encased in several layers of protection. The ...

Gytc8s Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM

GYFTC8S 1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and ...

24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct Made in China

FOB Price: US $ 0.44 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters

Hongan Group Co., Ltd, which locates at Wendeng District, Weihai City , Shandong Province of China, was eatablished in 1985.It has 1500 empolyees and total assets is over 1.5 ...

FTTH Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-4.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as requested ...

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Optical fiber cable: * Tell us your any requires such as cable technical data, installation conditions, estimate costs .... it should be easy for choosing or designing in ...

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters High Quality Bendsafe Series

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Steel Tape Armoured Sm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

FC-FC Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Cable (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1.0mm/1.6mm RGB PMMA End Light Optical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $115 - $135 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 1mm PMMA End Glow Fiber Optic Cable for Lighting

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Optical Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable 4 Core G657A G J Y X F D C H for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.106 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53)

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable -GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Communiction Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Central Tube
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1001
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.