Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Product 2017 Product List
Total 320,837 products from about 21,389

 Optical Product manufacturers & suppliers

Precision Optical Window / Bk7, Facotry Products

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Bk7 K9 CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver Product

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Glass Cleaning Optical Lens Wet Wipes, Cleaning Product

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Bag
Min. Order: 50000 Bags
  • Type: Glass
  • Material: Non-Woven
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Biodegradable
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001, FDA, GMPC
  • Color: Multicolor

Wrap-Aournd Reading Glasses Optical Frame Glasses Security Products (SG119)

FOB Price: US $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Usage: Anti-Chemical Fluid, Anti-Scratch, Anti-Fog, Dust-Proof, Anti-Shock
  • Lens Material: Polycarbonate
  • LENS TYPE: Fixed
  • Brand: OEM
  • Leg Feature: Base Type
  • Style: Sports

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: HDPE
  • Type: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Wire

Good Quality Acetate Optical Frmes

FOB Price: $4 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

St Om3 Fiber Optical (1M) with Aqua Cable

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Laser Welding Machine Products in Best Price From Hans GS

FOB Price: $3000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Biomedicine, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser
  • Type: Optical Fiber Transmission Laser Welding Machine

Stainless Front with Steel Temple Optical Frame Kf1151

FOB Price: $0.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Style: Fashion

New Model Glasses Acetate Optical with High Quality

FOB Price: $5.3 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Ellipse
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

Factory Outlets Ti3005 Avant Garde Memory Ability Women Optical Frame Metal

FOB Price: $7.2 - $7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Titanium
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customizing

Latest Design High Quality Stainless Spectacle Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical for Man ...

FOB Price: $3.99 - $5.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Stainless
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Deep Gun

12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Breakout

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Electric Fiber Optical Phase Conductor Oppc

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Phase Conductor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfxtc8y-Figure 8-with Messenger Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Factory Sell Super Light Half Plastic Steel Fashion New Design Optical Frames

FOB Price: $2.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Half Plastic Steel
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: as Picture
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: as Picture
  • Style: Fashion

1.5m Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable Od6.0mm Od60-G

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyfxy Outdoor Optical Cable Gyhty GYTA GYTA53 Gytc8a Gytc8y

FOB Price: $0.261 - $0.275 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

MTP Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Calcium Fluoride (CaF2) Windows, Facotry Products

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Round Square Rectangle
  • Material: CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2 Znse Zns Ge Si
  • Lenses Color: Clear

MPO-MPO Optical Fiber Cable for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Design Classical Sunglasses and Optical Frame

FOB Price: $1.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Piece
  • Frame Material: PC
  • Lenses Material: PC
  • Style: Fashion Sunglasses
  • Lenses Optical Attribute: Polarized
  • Suitable for: Unisex, Round Face
  • Lenses Color: Brown

Factory Price Fashion Round Metal Glasses Optical

FOB Price: $6.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Black

Sc to E2000A Duplex Sm Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Digital Golden Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SC/PC LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optical (4M) on Sale

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Custom Wholesale Full Rim Acetate Eyewear Optical Frame

FOB Price: $8 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.