Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Optic Switch 2017 Product List
Total 3,407 products from about 97

 Ethernet Optic Switch manufacturers & suppliers

4 Ports Industria Fiber Optic Poe Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $60 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Poe Switch
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Weight: 425g
  • Packing: Customed

10ge Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $950 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

1u Design 2*10g Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $950 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44X440X297/267/186mm
  • Weight: 4.5 ~ 5kg
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 45W

4 Port RJ45 Optic Full Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Sc (SW0402SC-3)

FOB Price: $49 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, CCTV Security Cameras
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: Used

Power Over Ethernet 4 Ports 10/100m Fiber Optic Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Working Speed: 10/100m

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Switch
  • Color: Black or Customized

16ge RJ45 + 2SFP Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW1602SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 18 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Output: 15.4W or 30W
  • Poe Ports: 8 Port

2*10g Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $950 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Onaccess S7000

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44 X 440 X 267mm
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

4 RJ45+2 SFP Ports Gagibit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

10/100m 2 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 10/100m 2 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Fiber Optic Media Conv
  • Data Rate: 10/100m
  • Copper Connector: 2 RJ45

5 Ports 10/100m Fiber Optic Poe Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $21 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 5
  • Item Name: 4 RJ45+ 1 Fiber Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Poe Sw
  • 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port: 4

4 Port RJ45 2 Port SFP Slots Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $6.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-Switch-002
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter

24 Port 1000m Smart Fiber Optic Poe Switch Optical Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Poe Switch
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Packing: Customed

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Dual Fiber 40km 1310nm 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $132 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode

24 Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess 8224M

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Full Gigabit Optic Ethernet Aggregation Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Aggregation Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

8 Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: $110 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 3.25kg
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 440*295*44mm
  • Protection Grade: IP30

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: US $96.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Lead Time: 2~6 Working Days

8 Ethernet Ports 100Mbps Unmanaged Power Over Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Item Name: 8 RJ45100Mbps Power Over Ethernet Switch
  • 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port: 8

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 740

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Managed De-Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 114
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.