Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Cable Connector Factory 2017 Product List
Total 26,597 products from about 1,477

 Fiber Cable Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Fiber Cable Optical Connector of FTTX Solution Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC 0.2dB

FOB Price: $1.55 - $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

FC Fiber Connectors Factory Produce Kinds of Multi Channel Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Coaxial Cable CATV

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Optic Fiber Cable Duct Reducer Connector, Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Audio Output Jack 24mm Optical Fiber Connecters/Optical Fiber Cable Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

50mm Sc/APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Delphi Sensor Connector for Auto Fiber Cable Assemblies 12110293

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Sm Simplex 3.0mm LC Optic Fiber Cable Connector with Bending 90 Degree Boot

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Optic Fiber Cable Duct End Stop Connector, Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable Roll/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

MPO/PC Fiber Optic Connector for Ribbon and Round Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 887
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.