Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory 2017 Product List
Total 18,642 products from about 776

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

Shenzhen Factory Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/St/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Factory

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

China Factory Manufacture Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Single/Multi ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Cg-PC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang

Factory Customized 12 Core St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $8.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cable Type: Sm
  • Cores: 12 Cores
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth ...

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Top Sales Factory Supply Single Mode Armored Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / pc
Min. Order: 200 pc
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1.5m 2 Core FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Colore: Orange
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Connector: Senko MPO
  • Length: 2 Meters
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Packing: Packaged in Individual Bags with Test Results

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.91 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.54 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

OM2 LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC Orange Jacket

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Module

3.0 LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, Ofnp, PE, PU
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 622