Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 29,125 products from about 2,427

 Fiber Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Clear Straight Connector, Fiber-Optical Fitting, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Type: Pneumatic Pipe
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Customized: Non-Customized

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Gysta Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

Optical Fiber Cable Accessories, Micro Duct Connector 14/10mm for 3way Bundle Pipe, HDPE ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X32 Sc Connector

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32
  • Connector: Sc Upc

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Connector with St 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast Connecotor Sc Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.52 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Handheld Optical Fiber Optic Connector Micorscope

FOB Price: $256 - $263 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Wiring Devices: Fa Fiber Microscope
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-400f

Fiber Optical Connector with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality St/ PC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Network Equipment

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner/MPO Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

Fiber Optical Connector Sc Sm Blue One Body Type

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FTTH Gpon Ont/ONU Optical Network Unit Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $45.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • G.W.: 0.8 Kg

FTTH LC-Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Fan out
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 971
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.