Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Accessory 2017 Product List
Total 13,642 products from about 505

 Fiber Optic Accessory manufacturers & suppliers

High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 127um-2000um

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Well Sold Fiber Optic Accessories Protection Box- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc-LC Fiber Optic Adaptor and Accessories

FOB Price: US $0.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumpers Cable Accessories

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Material: Cuprum or Zinc Alloy
  • Optic Fiber: 9/125 G652D Om3 Om4

Straight Connector Fiber Optic/Accessories

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic FTTH Parts- FTTX Accessories- FTTH Fittigs

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories

FTTX Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box- Fiber Optic Accessories

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

Splice Joint Box Accessories for Cable Fiber Optic End Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Connector Fiber Optic/Accessories

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Accessories Series

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Optical Fiber Splice Protection Box-Fiber Optic Accessories

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

Telecom Fiber Optic Cable Routing Metal&Plastic Accessories

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

Fiber Optical Cable Stripper- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

1000 V Heat Shrinkable Cable Accessories

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable, Electrical Wire and Cable Emergency Repair
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Cable Clamp/Insulation Dead End Clamp/Cable Accessories

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Communication Application Accessories Device

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Communication Fiber Cable Protection Box- FTTX Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Single Core 3 Cores 15kv Heat Shrink Cable Accessories

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable, Electrical Wire and Cable Emergency Repair
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Fiber FTTH Accessories

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: fiber plastic accessories
  • Port: Ningbo

Good and Cheap Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

FOB Price: US $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable Tray
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 2000mm
  • Width: 120mm, 240mm, 360mm
  • Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connector -Connector Accessories

FOB Price: US $0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Microscope Light Guide Microscope Accessories

FOB Price: $110 - $195 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Function: Link Light Source with Endoscope
  • Brand: Hecho

Fibre Ring Light Cold Light Source Microscope Accessories

FOB Price: $110 - $195 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic
  • Specification: as Required
  • Application: Medical Industry, Industrial, etc
  • Function: Link Light Source
  • Brand: Hecho

Stainless Steel Suspension Span Clamp FTTH Accessories

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Fittings
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Dimension: 50*30*80mm(L*W*H)

Micro-Duct Fitting for Air Blown Accessories 14/12mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Accessories Sc-FC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Professional Fiber Passive Accessories Supplier

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

FTTH Accessories Three-Way Tube Three-Way Tube

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pack: Plastic Box
  • Texture: Plastic
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 455
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.