Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 3,813 products from about 127

 Fiber Optical Transmitter Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

64 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Standard: 179mm*128mm*28mm

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: $42 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

16 CH Fiber Optical Video Converter Transmitter Receiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485), Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver External ...

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: FC standard, ST/SC optional
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) , Single Fiber, Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 179mm*128mm*28mm

FTTH Fiber Optical CATV Receiver Optical Receiver (SR814BR)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: CATV
  • Item Name: Optical Receiver

HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: HDMI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: HDMI

Catvscope CATV 1310nm Am Optical Laser Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter and Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: Ixternal Modulated
  • Dfb Laser: Support
  • C/N: More Than 51dB

16-Channel Video 20km Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • HS Code: 85176221

CATV Hfc Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $245 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Light Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
  • Receiving Optical: -5 ~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -3 ~ +1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Working Bandwidth: 45~862MHz Optional
  • RF Output Port Number: 4

CATV Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

4 Channels Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 CH
  • Connector: FC Port

Sbs 19dBm CATV 1550 Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: VGA Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: VGA

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $14 - $74 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $11.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DVI Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • The Signal of Input and Output: DVI-I
  • Humidity: 5 to 90 % Rh (No Condensation)

1CH Analog Video, Mini Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $60 - $75 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box

FTTH Indoor Aluminium Alloy Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: FTTH

4 Ways Sat-If CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-4000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Approved: 3rd Part Certification
  • Work Temperature: -5 ~ +65º C
  • Serial Interface: RS232
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm

4CH Video + 12CH RS485 Data Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video, Data
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box
  • Standard: RoHS, CE
  • Production Capacity: as Per Order
  • Trademark: OLYCOM or Customized

Optical Transmitter and Receiver with 4 Ways Sat-If DWDM Satellite (HDBS-4000DW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Sat-If DWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter and Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
  • Output Level: -15~-40 dBm

1310nm Optical Transmitter Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • Input Reflecting Loss: ≥ 16dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • Frequency: 47~860MHz
  • Output Power: 4~30mw

HFC AGC Optical Receiver (HR8236, HR8253)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Transmitter & Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Operating Bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Input Power: -5~+3dBm
  • Working Mode: Optic Agc

1CH Analog Video Optical Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $32 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Dimension: 120mm × 105mm × 28mm
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

16CH Analog Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $132 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring: Optical Fiber
  • Size: 19"1u
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Piece in a Paper Box

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 128
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.