Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Network Module 2017 Product List
Total 30,750 products from about 1,098

 Network Module manufacturers & suppliers

Toplink Top-Ms04 150Mbps Rt5370 USB WiFi Network Module for Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Low Power Zigbee Network Transceiver Module Hpzb01

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Dimmer Contact Fixture Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $21.77 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Maximum Load: 3000W
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz/869.0MHz
  • Net Weight: 30g
  • Cable Length: 150mm

New Sealed C3850-Nm-4-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Aos03III-C/Cm Network Management Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)X276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 0.88kg

Network 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module With High Quality

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

Cc1120 Sigfox Network Narrowband Module 868MHz 915MHz Transceiver Module Transceiver ...

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New Sealed C3850-Nm-8-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 8
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Arista Compatible SFP-10g-Dw-35.82 10g Base Network SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Smart Siren Strobe Alarm Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $22 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sensor
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Certification: FCC
  • Application: Home
  • Operation: 12V 1A Adapter
  • Range: Min 30m Line of Sight

Network Product Compatible 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: $27 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Toplink 11AC High Speed 600Mbps 1T1R Mtk Mt7610u USB Embedded Wireless Network Module

FOB Price: $5.99 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • USB Memory Port: Without USB Memory Port
  • Supporting System: Windows, Linux, Mac, Android
  • Use: IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Storage Method: Hard Drive
  • Interface: Wireless
  • Portability: Yes

New Sealed C3850-Nm-4-1g= 4 X Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

Samrt Home on/off Switch Module-One Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Network Product Fiber Optic Transceiver 8GBase-SR 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

11AC 433Mbps 2.4G/5.8g Dual Band Embedded USB Wireless WiFi Network Module

FOB Price: $5.99 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Hot Selling 11n 150Mbps Rt5370 USB Wireless WiFi Network Module for Smart Home

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New Sealed C3850-Nm-2-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

CAT6/Rj 45 LAN Network Module (9.1135)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

on/off Contact Fixture Module (one way) with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Network Product 8GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.