Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Network Module 2017 Product List
Total 32,729 products from about 1,090

 Network Module manufacturers & suppliers

Network Product 8GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Dimmer Contact Fixture Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $21.77 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Maximum Load: 3000W
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz/869.0MHz
  • Net Weight: 30g
  • Cable Length: 150mm

11AC 433Mbps 2.4G/5.8g Dual Band Embedded USB Wireless WiFi Network Module

FOB Price: $5.99 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

USB Module+Network Module+Earphone Microphone Module in One 86 Type Faceplate

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Smart Home
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Huangpu
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: no
  • Origin: China

Juniper Networks 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km Module

FOB Price: $150 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX

Smart Siren Strobe Alarm Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $22 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sensor
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Certification: FCC
  • Application: Home
  • Operation: 12V 1A Adapter
  • Range: Min 30m Line of Sight

Arista Compatible SFP-10g-Dw-35.82 10g Base Network SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SIM7100c Wireless Module 4G Lte Network for M2m Application

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

Juniper Networks 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km Module

FOB Price: $150 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-TX/1310nm-RX

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: $27 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Z-Wave Network on/off Contact Fixture Module with Power Meter

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Top-4m02 802.11A/B/G/N Dual Band 300Mbps Ralink Rt5572 USB Embedded Wireless WiFi Network ...

FOB Price: $4.89 - $5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 300Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

4G Lte Module SIM7100c Backward to 3G/2.5g/GPRS Network Wireless Module

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Hot Selling 11n 150Mbps Rt5370 USB Wireless WiFi Network Module for Smart Home

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

SIM7100e- Mini Pcie Module with Tdd-Lte/FDD-Lte/WCDMA/GSM/Gnss Network Access

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Arista Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 40km module

FOB Price: $300 - $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 100GHz
  • Wavelength: C20-C59

Top-7m02 Mt7601 Mini Low Cost 802.11n 150Mbps Embedded USB Wireless Network Module for ...

FOB Price: $1.59 - $1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CAT6/Rj 45 LAN Network Module (9.1135)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

Samrt Home on/off Switch Module-One Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Juniper Networks 10GBASE XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km Module

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX

Top-4m02 802.11A B G N Dual Band Rt5572n USB Wireless WiFi Network Module Support WiFi ...

FOB Price: $4.89 - $5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 300Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

RJ 45 LAN Network Module (9.1136)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.