Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmitter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 6,671 products from about 230

 Optical Transmitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

Hfc Network 1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Externally Modulated Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optical Transmitter: 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • External Modulated: Support

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EA-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength:1528~1563nm Adj
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1550nm CATV Transmitter External-Modulate 1 Output 3dBm/5dBm/7dBm/9dBm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $2020 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+16dBm

Low Noise with Multi Port 120km 1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 2X3dBm

Agc Top Design (2fan 2 power supply) 1310nm 2-32MW CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

Mini CATV Optical Fiber Transmitter with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Tansimitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Laser Output Power: 0 ~ +6dBm

CATV 1550nm Internal Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19"× 15"× 1.75"

CATV Optical Return Path Transmitter (WT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: 4-10MW
  • Frequency: 5-200MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 19'' Rack

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

Tablet with FM Transmitter, Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $7.4 - $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

Fullwell CATV 0 ~ 15km, 1550 Directed Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550D/PS-10)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell CATV 0 ~ 15km, 1550 Directed Optical Tran
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Optical Modulation: Intensity Modulated

Aot02-42 Ace 1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 5.5kg

F-Female 1550 Fiber Optic Transmitter Optical Node Transmitter

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Mini Optical Transmitter
  • RF Connector: F-Female

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

Itu All C Band Turnable CATV 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.86
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

1310nm Optical Transmitter/ CATV Outdoor Laser Relay Station/ Outdoor 1310nm Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Frequency Range: 47~750/1000MHz

1310nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter with Aoi or Ortel (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400pcs/month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 223