Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmitter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 7,047 products from about 251

 Optical Transmitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EA-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength:1528~1563nm Adj
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

Mini 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Optical Receiver/Transmitter

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Available
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

8MW 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC, 1 Way Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

FTTH Optical Cable TV Externally Modulated Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $1000 - $6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Output Power: 2*5dBm

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

1550 CATV Optical Transmitter External Modulation 2X3dB/7dB/9dB/11dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sbs: 13,16,19 Optional
  • Laser: Original Jdsu/Fujitsu/Mitsubishi Laser

CATV 1310nm Aoi Ortel Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310± 20nm
  • RF Input Level: 72-88dbuv

Tablet with FM Transmitter, Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $7.4 - $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: $900 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310

2013 Best Seller Equipment Fiber Optical 1550nm Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

1550nm Direct Modulated AGC Optical Transmitter (HT1500A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm AGC Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548~1563nm; 1530~1563nm

1550nm Optical Transmitter External-Modulated Jdsu 2X7dBm/2*11dBm 870MHz/ 1GHz

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sbs: 13,16,19 Optional
  • Laser: Original Jdsu/Fujitsu/Mitsubishi Laser

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

14MW 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC, 1 Way Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

45-860MHz Hfc Netwok 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 235