Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Transceiver Factory 2017 Product List
Total 13,704 products from about 595

 Fiber Transceiver Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory of CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver with Low Cost High Quality From China

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

PON OLT Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Multimode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm 550m LC

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

3rd Party SFP-Ge-CWDM-1570nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $42.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

Analogue 2-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1310nm

Analog to Fiber Optic Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

40G QSFP Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $155 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

Single Mode Sc 1 Core Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 20 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 20 Pairs/ CTN
  • Standard: 70* 26* 93mm

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

XFP 2km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 2km
  • Connector: LC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 155Mbps 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

PON OLT Optical Module Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Optical Fiber Transceiver 10/100/1000Mbps Single-Mode 20km (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $15 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transceiver
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

CISCO XFP-10G-mm-SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 457
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe