Home Electrical & Electronics Terminals Terminal Cord 2017 Product List
Total 6,828 products from about 252

 Terminal Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Ftta Armored Waterproof Patch Cord with Multi Port (MTP/MPO/LC/SC) Odva Terminal Junction ...

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Standard: ABS material
  • Port: Shenzhen

20AWG CCTV Power DC Splitter Cord with Screw Terminal (SP1-4H-2)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

30cm 20AWG CCTV DC Power Cord with Terminal Block (CT5088-2)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

20AWG DC Power Cord with Terminal Block for CCTV (CT5088)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

5 Way European Extension Power Cord with Grounding (E9005E)

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • IP Rating: IP22
  • Application: Commercial
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding

Half-Way Dimmer Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Fbtgs-Bcdyx1
  • Voltage: 400V-4000V
  • Wire Range: 0.25-2.5mm
  • Current: 24A
  • Wire Size: 0.5-2.5 mm2

European Standard 3 Way Extension Cords with Earth and Switch

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Plug Type: European-Standard Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polypropylene
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Material: PP Body, Copper Terminal

European Style 5 Way Extension Power Cord (E8005E)

FOB Price: $1.366 - $1.464 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS Body, Copper Terminal
  • Color: White, Yellow, Black
  • Output Type: AC
  • Connection: Plug in
  • Usage: Power Supply
  • Packing: Each One in Polybag, 12PCS/Box, 10boxes/CTN

European Style 3 Way Individual Switch Power Cord (E6003EIS)

FOB Price: $2.85 - $3.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: White, Grey, Black
  • IP Rating: IP22
  • Cable Length: 1.5 Meters
  • Application: Commercial
  • Type: with Individule Switch

Black Colour Extension Socket/Extension Cords (E5003ES)

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Plug Type: European-Standard Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polypropylene
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Material: PP Body, Copper Terminal

Europe Style 6 Way Individual Switch Extension Power Cord (E6006EIS)

FOB Price: $4.42 - $4.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Anti-Fire ABS Body, Copper Terminal
  • Color: White, Grey, Black
  • Cable Length: 1.5 Meters
  • Packing: Each One in Half Blister, 42 Pieces in a Carton
  • Standard: 71*47.5*30cm
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

6 Way European 10/16A Extension Power Cord (E9006ES)

FOB Price: $1.51 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: White, Yellow, Black
  • Connection: Desktop
  • Brand: Elendax or OEM

European 4 Way Extension Cord with Earth (E9004E)

FOB Price: $0.663 - $0.768 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • IP Rating: IP22
  • Application: Commercial
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding

European 4 Way Extension Power Cord with Earth (E5004E)

FOB Price: $0.825 - $1.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP22
  • Application: Commercial
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Power: 10/16A 250V 2500W

Outdoor Connector Mini Sc Outdoor Waterproof Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.35 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

12 Core Fiber Optical Terminal Box Patch Cord FC /PC

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

European 2 Pins Plug to Iec C7 Figure 8 Extention Cords (HDB-01/QT8)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard
  • Function: Conduct Electricity
  • Certification: VDE
  • Shape: Socket Terminals
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Production Capacity: 250, 000PCS/Month

Fibre Optique Adaptors, Fibre Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Industry Electrical 2 Pin AC Power Cord Socket

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: PCB
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Iec 60320 C13-Right Angle Transparent Power Cord (QT3-W1)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: Australian Standard
  • Production Capacity: 250, 000PCS/Month

Australian SAA Iec C13 Power Cord (QT3)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: Australian Standard
  • Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month

American Computer Power Cords (QP3/QT3)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: American Standard
  • Production Capacity: 200, 000PCS/Month

Fibre Optica LC-LC G657A1 9/125 Simplex Patch-Cord

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

American Standard UL Extension Cord, Extension Cord, Outdoor Extension Cord, AC Power Cord ...

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Plug
  • Application: Power
  • Packaging Details: Paper Bag,Transparent Bag
  • Brand Name: Yunhuan
  • Packing: Export Carton
  • Standard: CE ROHS

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MPO for High Density Transmission

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/APC-MPO/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 228
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.