Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2018 Product List
27,582 products found for 2,758  

Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-60.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord Cat6 UTP copper network patch cord for computer device is an ultra-high quality category 6 unshield twisted pai r(utp) molded ...
China Patch Cord Supplier
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Single Mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (STFC-LC-PLT)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We are one of the best quality fiber optic solution products manufactory in China, we have ability to provide the product with the superior quality,reasonable and competitive ...
Competitive Patch Cord China Manufacture
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB ...
China Manufacturer of Patch Cord
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Cat. 6A/Cat. 6/Cat. 5e UTP/FTP/SSTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10.0 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
Why Choose Us: We are a professional factory owning complete production lines, from cable production, plug production to finished patch cord. We have more than 10 years ...
High Quality Patch Cord China Manufacturer
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

Competitive Shenzhen Manufacturer LC-FC Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as requested ...

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

100% Fluke Tested CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Network Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality SSTP Cat7 Patch Cord Cable with ETL Certified

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTP-LC/UPC 12 Fiber Sm MTP Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

Factory Price MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical LC Om4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat5e UTP RJ45 AWG26 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / PC
Min. Order: 1000 PC
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Simplex LC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat 6 CAT6A UTP High Performance Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.28 / PCS
Min. Order: 3000 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat. 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0 LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, Ofnp, PE, PU
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.