Home Textile Synthetic Fibers Textile Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 281,559 products from about 12,798

 Textile Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Hollow Conjugated Polyester Fiber for Home Textile

FOB Price: $960 - $980 / Ton
Min. Order: 8 Tons
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Category: Virgin Fiber
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Usage: Garment, Industrial, Home Textile, Army, Bag, Shoes, Tent and Awning, Filling Material
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Width: 32mm/51mm/64mm

Polyester Dyed Chemical Fiber for Woman Dress Skirt Garment Textile.

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 57/58''
  • Weight: 200-340GSM
  • Style: Yarn Dyed
  • Fiber Types: Filament
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment, Shoes, Dress, Lining, Curtain

Polyethylene Fiber UHMWPE for Textile

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Water Soluble PVA Fiber for Textile for 60deg C.

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / kg
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% PVA Fiber
  • Feature: Water-Soluble
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: Water Soluble Non-Woven Fabric Ect.

930dtex Shifeng Nylon-6 Industral Yarn/Fabric/Textile/Yarn/Polyester Fabric/Fishing ...

FOB Price: $2.47 - $2.52 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Application: Tyre Cord Fabric,Fishing Net, Ropes
  • Packing: Pallet
  • Standard: 930dtex/1400dtex/1870dtex/2100dtex
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 500000 Tons/Year
  • Trademark: shifeng

Polyester Fabric Dyed Fabric Chemical Fiber for Woman Dress Children Garment Home Textile

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 55/56''
  • Weight: 62GSM
  • Style: Plain
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment, Shoes, Bag
  • Knitting Technics: Warp

Textile Material UHMWPE Yarn Polyethylene Fiber PE

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Recycled Textile Made From Waste Fiber

FOB Price: $1 - $1.11 / KGS
Min. Order: 5000 KGS
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Hand Knitting
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Recycled, Anti-Pilling, Moisture Absorbent
  • Material: Cotton / Polyester
  • Technics: Open End/OE
  • Fiber Length: Staple Fiber Yarn
  • Number of Shares: Single Yarn

Polyester Fabric Dyed Chiffon Fabric Chemical Fiber for Woman Dress Garment Curtain Home ...

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 55/56''
  • Weight: 112GSM
  • Style: Plain
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment, Curtain
  • Knitting Technics: Warp

High Performance UHMWPE Yarn Polyethylene Fiber PE for Textile

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

7D*64mm Home Textile Polyester Staple Fiber with High Quality

FOB Price: $1090 - $1120 / Ton
Min. Order: 8 Tons
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Category: Virgin Fiber
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Usage: Garment, Industrial, Home Textile, Army, Bag, Shoes, Tent and Awning, Filling Material
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Width: 32mm/51mm/64mm

Polyester Fabric Dyed Fabric Chemical Fiber for Garment Home Textile

FOB Price: $1.8 - $1.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 55/56''
  • Weight: 200-340GSM
  • Style: Printed
  • Fiber Types: Filament
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment

Caron Fiber Both Textile Fiber Soft Machinability

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, New Energy and Carbon Fiber-Reinforced Ceramics
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Flame Retardant
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: Black
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Polyester Fabric Flower Jacquard Fabric Yarn Dyed Fabric Chemical Fiber for Dress Full ...

FOB Price: $2.25 - $2.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 53"54"
  • Weight: 50GSM
  • Style: Yarn Dyed
  • Application: Home Textile, Garment, Curtain
  • Knitting Technics: Warp

Water Soluble PVA Fiber for Textile

FOB Price: $2 - $7.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: PVA Fiber
  • Function: Strengthen, Rot Proof, Moisture Proof, Soundproof
  • Material: PVA Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Breaking Strength: Around 15.0 Cn/Dtex
  • Dia.: Around 15.0 Um

Dissolve in Water PVA Fiber for Yarn or Textile 20deg. 60deg. C

FOB Price: $1 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% PVA Fiber
  • Feature: Water-Soluble
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: Water Soluble Non-Woven Fabric Ect.

Ceramic Fiber Scoop Metal Liquid

FOB Price: US $4.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Especially for Metal Liquid
  • Temprature Classification: 1400℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Pipe
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

PP Fiber Polypropylene Macro Synthetic Fibre Polyvinyl Alcohol PVA Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Concrete, Filling Material, Synthetic Fiber
  • Material: PVA/PP/Pan/Pet/PP Macro
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Monofilament/Mesh
  • Pattern: as Your Request
  • Color: White/Light Yellow

0.25mm-3.0mm PMMA End Glow Fiber Optic Light

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Decoration Lighting
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: PMMA End Glow Fiber Optic Light
  • Fiber Material: PMMA
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.25-3.0mm

Private Label Brand Hair Styling Keratin Hair Building Fiber Fully

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • For Hair: All Hair
  • Type: Keratin
  • MOQ: 1PCS
  • Free Shipping: Yes
  • Stock Brands: Cabok and Toppi
  • Fiber Colors: 10colors

Commscope Sc-Sc 2.0mm mm Om3 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UHMWPE Fiber for Mooring Rope

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Polyester Staple Fiber (7D/15D 64mm HCS)

FOB Price: $1160 - $1280 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Applications: Home Textile, Filling and Stuffing
  • Type: Polyester Staple Fiber
  • Style: Hcs Hc
  • Pattern: Raw White Color
  • Width: 7D 15D

Hot Sale Hooked End Steel Fiber for Reinforcement Concrete

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Aspect Ratio: 70
  • Shape: End Hooked
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

Recycled Colored Polyester Staple Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Category: Chemical Fiber
  • Material: Pet
  • Usage: Garment, Industrial, Home Textile, Army, Bag, Shoes, Tent and Awning
  • Feature: Heat-Resistant, Anti-Static, Anti-Distortion, Flame Retardant, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Pilling
  • Pattern: Jacquard

7D Hollow Conjugated Polyester Staple Fiber

FOB Price: $1 - $1080 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Technics: Woven
  • Fiber Types: Short Fiber
  • Application: Home Textile
  • Function: Flame Retardant, Shrink-Resistant, Anti-Static
  • Knitting Technics: Warp
  • Physical Feature: High Strength

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.