Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optic Cord 2017 Product List
Total 19,564 products from about 752

 Wholesale Optic Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Connector Type: MPO/LC

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.91 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.54 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

OM2 LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PVC Orange Jacket

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

3.0 LC/Upc-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH, Ofnp, PE, PU
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Module

LC to LC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Breakout Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Indoor Use Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Patch Cord Sc-Sc with G657A1 Fiber Optic Simplex 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

Duplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Sm G657A2 Dx 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Fiber: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/Om1/Om2 for Option

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0mm mm Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

ST/PC-SC/PC 3.0mm Duplex Multimode 50 Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om2
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 653
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.