Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Single Core Cable 2017 Product List
Total 20,684 products from about 1,292

 Wholesale Single Core Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Electrical Wire Wholesale Single Core H07V-U Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

China Wholesale BV/Blv Electrical Cable Solid Copper Single Core Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: House Wiring
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Jiukai OEM Wholesale China Market Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Power Station, Solar Power System
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale China Market Single Core Solar Cable/PV Cable Jiukai

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core XLPE Insualted Copper Wire Armour 11kv Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

35kv 11kv High Tension Single Core XLPE Insulated Electric Power Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC, PE, XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC, PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Self-Support Figure 8 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Insulated Single Core Electrical Wire BV PVC Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

1.5mm2/10mm2 Red Color Single Core PV Solar TUV Certificate PV1-F Photovoltaic Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.51 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, P
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Dayuan

BV Single Cable Copper Conductor PVC Sheath Single Core Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Medium Voltage 11kv Cable, Swa Cable, Single Core Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $68 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Approved Tinned Copper Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Power Station
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Jinguangfeng

Single Core Twin Core DC Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Solar PV System
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

TUV Approved Tinned Copper Wire Single Core Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Solar System
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Material: Xlpo or PVC
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Dayuan

Single Core PV Cable for TUV Approved 1.5mm2/2.5mm2 /4.0mm2/6.0mm2/10mm2/16mm2

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

33kv Single Core Copper Aluminum Power Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

0.5mm2 - 6mm2 Flame Retardant BVV BV Copper Conductore Single Core Cable Solid Conductor ...

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Home Use
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Single Mode G652D Flat Type 12 Cores MPO Cable

FOB Price: $0.66 - $0.76 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

500mm2 Single Core XLPE Cable with Copper Core RO2V Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground
  • Voltage: 0.6/1kv
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Single Core Wire Cable /Gjfxh

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

UL 1072 35kv Epr Insulated Single Core Cts Shield 500mcm Urd Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $80 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC/Epr
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale LSZH G657A1 G657b3 4core Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Medium Voltage XLPE Insulated PVC Sheathed Single Core Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

TUV Approved 1000V Single Core 4mm2 Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Photovoltaic Power Station
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Conductor Material: XLPE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Brand: Jiukai/OEM

1-4 Fiber Single-Mode Single-Armored Multi-Core Tight Buffer Indoor Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Core PVC Cable for Domestic Electric Wiring

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

12-Core Singlemode Om1 Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 690
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.