Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Cable Parts Patch Panel
Total 3,639 products in

Patch Panel

category from about 181 manufacturers & suppliers

UTP CAT6 24port Patch Panel

FOB Price: $7.43 - $8.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord, cable management, modular plug, faceplate, network cabinet,PDU and much more. Customer ...

Rack Mount Empty Container ODF 96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Box ODF

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Rack Mount Empty Container ODF 96 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Box ODF Product description

New Designed FTTH Mini Optical Closure, Fiber Optic Splice Joint Closure, Fiber Splice Box ...

Min. Order: 100 Sets
Descriptions: SH-OC-2010 is a new designed FTTH mini type optical closure. with the smart size and appearance,It applicable to installed in corridors, cabinets, overhead, conduit ...

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Manufacturers Wholesale Fiber Optic Distribution Cross Connect ...

FOB Price: $1 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Manufacturers Wholesale Fiber Optic Distribution Cross Connect Cabinet Network Patch Panel We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer. Welcome to ...

UTP 1u CAT6 Patch Panel 24 Ports Rack Panel with Colored Keystone Modular

FOB Price: $9.6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
UTP 1u CAT6 Patch Panel 24 Ports Rack Panel with Colored Keystone Modular

FTP Blank Patch Panel, 3 Parts

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
1. Technique Characteristics ·Panel frame with qualified SPCC cold rolling steel 2parts type, front panel with plastic powder clad, black MATT finish, back panel and back ...

CAT6 UTP 24 Port Patch Panel (WD6A-010)

FOB Price: US $8.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1U 24Port UTP CAT6AMP Patch panel 19" inch, , with Rack mount 1. Design to mount to any standard 19" patch panel. With Rear cable managerment 2. Space saving, high-density 1U ...

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Standard configurations: ODF, 1U Patch Panel with 6pcs duplex SC adapters or quad LC adapters ODF, 1U Patch Panel with 6pcs simplex SC adapters or duplex LC adapters ODF, 1U ...

Factory Direct Sale High Density 19 Inch Panel 1U 48 Ports Blank Network Patch Panel

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Factory Direct Sale High Density 19 Inch Panel 1U 48 Ports Blank Network Patch Panel High density design Capacity: 48 Ports (1U) Suitable for RJ45 in-line coupler Material: ...

1u UTP 24 Ports CAT6 Tool Free Patch Panel

FOB Price: $33.5 - $41.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1u UTP 24 Ports CAT6 Tool Free Patch Panel

FTTH Sc/LC/St/FC MPO 8/12/24/48 Port/Cores Optical ODF Equipment Rack Wall Mount Terminal ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
FTTH SC/LC/ST/FC MPO 12/24/48/72/96 Port/Cores Fiber Optic ODF Equipment Rack Wall Mount Terminal Splitter Distribution Box Optical Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panels also ...

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1U & 2U Rack Mount Patch Panel with Telescopic Rails (RPP-AP) RPP-AP provides professional cable management and ease of fiber termination with a cost Effective mechanical ...

4/8/12/16 Multi-Channel Fiber Multiplexer CWDM

FOB Price: $90 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4/8/12/16 Multi-Channel Fiber Multiplexer CWDM Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Terminates eight wavelengths Reliable passive thin film filter WDM optical ...

FTTH 16 Ports Fiber Optical Terminal Box/Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $24.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH 16 Ports Fiber Optical Terminal Box/Distribution Box Description This box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in ...

Aze 19" 1u Empty Blanking Patch Panel 24port -Cepanel1u24

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
AZE 19" 1U Empty Blanking Patch Panel 24Port -CEPANEL1U24 In the data center, copper patch panel is an ideal method to create a flexible, reliable and tidy cabling system. ...

144 Core 1u Rack-Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: $23 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ODF Features 1.1.5mm steel sheet for strong housing 2. Slim 1 Unit Mounting Height 3. Ball bearing slid rails with positive stop 4. Sliding design is easy to work for ...

19" Unloaded Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Panel 24port Network Blank Patch Panel

FOB Price: $10.55 - $39.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
19" Loaded UTP/FTP Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Panel 24port Network Blank Patch Panel (all-in-one) Product application: It is mainly used in the management room and used for terminating ...

Hot Sale 12-144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

FOB Price: US $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hot Sale 12-144 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF Descriptions: The device, SLIDING-FOD-C, is designed as a drawer that could be pulled out and pushed in easily ...

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Compact Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product name: MPO/MTP Fiber Cassette with Adapter for Fiber Optic Patch Panel MPO/MTP Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO/MTP ...

High Quality CAT6 24-Port Unshielded Patch Panel Best Price

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Features: 24 Port Cat6 UTP Patch Panel • CAT 6 UTP 24-port patch panel. • Termination: Krone/110/Dual IDC. • Available with T568A/B wiring pattern and ...

24 Port Blank FTP Patch Panel Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A

FOB Price: $28 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Product Application Shielded Copper Modular Patch Panel provides a centered cable distribution to the management room, equipment room and data center information point in smart ...

2: 8 PLC Splitter Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
PLC Splitter Rack Mount Patch Panel consists of a cassette PLC splitter and an empty 1U rack mount Patch panel. Our could offer whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that ...

Patch Panel 1u 24port RJ45 CAT6 for Network Cabling Accessories

FOB Price: $10.55 - $39.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product application: It is mainly used in the management room and used for terminating the horizontal cable and switch equipment, so as to achieve the purpose of information ...

24 Cores Outdoor FTTH Wall Mount ODF

FOB Price: $1 - $21.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
24 Cores Outdoor FTTH Wall Mount ODF Details: This type ODF which is widely used in the city and country cable network, the data and graph transfer system, ...

High Quality UTP RJ45 CAT6 24 Port Network Patch Panel

FOB Price: $10.55 - $39.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product application: It is mainly used in the management room and used for terminating the horizontal cable and switch equipment, so as to achieve the purpose of information ...

Customized 48 Core Sc APC Optic Distribution ODF Frame

FOB Price: $0.1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Customized 48 Core Sc APC Optic Distribution ODF Frame Fiber optic patch panel(ODF) is also called fiber distribution frame. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic ...

4 /8channel Mux&Demux Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $90 - $115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 /8channel Mux&Demux Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Terminates eight wavelengths Reliable passive thin film filter WDM optical ...

1u 19" UTP Cat5e Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
19"2U UTP Cat5/6 Patch Panel 48 Ports 110 Dual IDC Good Quality Patch Panel With or W/T Back Bar Specifications Cat 5e/cat6 utp patch panel 24ports dual idc, krone idc, 110idc. ...

Ce Certificate 24-Port Cat 6 Shielded Patch Panel

FOB Price: $10.55 - $39.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product application: It is mainly used in the management room and used for terminating the horizontal cable and switch equipment, so as to achieve the purpose of information ...

24 Port Cat. 6 UTP Unshielded High Quality CAT6 Patch Panel

FOB Price: $10.55 - $39.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Product application: It is mainly used in the management room and used for terminating the horizontal cable and switch equipment, so as to achieve the purpose of information ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 122
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.