Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Blue Fiber 2018 Product List
52,819 products found for 2,515  

Blue Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Polyester Staple Fiber in Dark Blue

FOB Price: US $ 0.9 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Usage: Concrete, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Jacquard
  • Color: Any Color as Request

UHMWPE Fibe/Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) /Hppe Fiber/PE Fiber (TM30-1600D-Blue-V001)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Number of Shares: Multi-Ply
  • Pattern: Dyed

Blue Carbon Jacquard Fabric Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Applications: for Decoration, Sports, etc.
  • Type: Dryer Fabric
  • Style: Blue
  • Pattern: Jacquard
  • Width: 100-150cm

Hot Sale Blue Color Polyethylene Fiber PE

FOB Price: US $ 15-17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Blue Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 2-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

400d UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove/PE Fiber/Hppe Fiber/Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-400D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn

0.18mm Diameter Shiny Blue Pet Brush Synthetic Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 4-4.08 / kg
Min. Order: 200 kg
  • Type: Paint Brush
  • Wire Material: Plastic
  • Shape: Long
  • Usage: Industrial Brushes
  • Application: Wooden Furniture, Textile Printing and Dying, Electrical & Electronics, Food&Drinks
  • Color: Bristle Color, White, Black, Red, Orange.

Solid Polyester Recyled Polyester Staple Fiber-Royal Blue

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / kg
Min. Order: 2000 kg
  • Usage: Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Color: Royal Blue

215g Black and Blue Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 5 Square Meters
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Cloth
  • Raw Materials: Pitch-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Length: 100 Meters

UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

4/5/6 Feet Quick Release ATV UTV Fiber Opti Aluminum LED Whip Light with Flag - Red, Blue, Green, Amber, White, RGB

FOB Price: US $ 16-19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 Foot, 5 Foot, 6 Foot, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

Solid Polyester Staple Fiber- Royal Blue

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: 100% Meta Aramid
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Pattern: Striped
  • Color: White
  • Width: 57/58"

Ultra-High Molecular Weight Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

UHMWPE Fiber (Colored/Dyed fiber) (TM30-400D-W-008-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

Factory Price&High Quality 3D Carbon Fiber Vinyl; Car Wrap/ Car Sticker 1.52X30m

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.5 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 45 Square Meters
  • Type: Accept OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Personalized Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Car Film

Competitive Price MPO Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO MTP Data Center Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kawasaki Zx14 06-09 Carbon Fiber Real Cowl

FOB Price: US $ 20-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Certification: QS 9000
  • Color: Black
  • Weave: Plain/Twill
  • Finish: Glossy/Matt

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Surgical Silicone Fiber Optic Cable for Endoscope

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Lead Sc Sm Dx

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3K Carbon Fibre Sheet Fiber Plate Board for Quadcopter Frame

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: 100% Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: General Type
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Thickness: 0.12-0.8mm
  • Color: Black Silver Red Blue Color

High Density Excellent Soundproof Fiber board for Building

FOB Price: US $ 4 / 20ft container
Min. Order: 1 20ft container
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 3-45mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Red,White,Blue,Grey,etc
  • Material: MGO
  • Type: Magnesium Oxide Board

SC/LC/ST/FC/Mu Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm/2.5mm

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Carbon Fiber Heat Shield Upper for YAMAHA Vmax 1700 07-12

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Certification: Ts16949
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Weave: 3k Plain or Twill Carbon Fiber Weave
  • Surface: Glossy or Matte Finish
  • Colors: Red, Blue, Yellow, Gold etc. for Your Option

Phone Shell Carbon Fiber for iPhone Case for iPhone 6

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: Plastic
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • State: Filament
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Color: Beige, Black, Blue, Brown, Gold

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH OEM ODM Drop Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

UHMWPE Clored Fiber (200D~1600D) (TYZ-Fiber-E002)

Min. Order: 10 kg
  • Usage: Spinning, Textile, Sports, Ropes, Fishing
  • Material: 100% UHMWPE Fiber
  • Feature: Abrasion-Resistant, Resistant to High Impact, Aging, UV, Corrosion
  • Fiber Type: Continuous Filament
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Color: Black, Orange, Read, Green, Blue

3K Carbon Fiber Plate/Sheet Low Price for Car Models

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Plate
  • Raw Materials: 100% Carbon Fiber
  • Performance: General Type
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • Thickness: 0.12-0.8mm
  • Color: Black Silver Red Blue Color
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.