Home Light Industry & Daily Use Glasses Frames Optical 2020 Product List
501,500 products found from 38,576  

Optical manufacturers & suppliers

All Dielectric Jacket FRP Strength Member Optic Optical Communication Wire Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Overhead 24 or 48 Core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Cable GYXTW Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / m
Min. Order: 3000 m
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2019 Brand Frames Designer Womens Glasses Frame Optical

FOB Price: US $ 2.89-3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: No
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical, Vision
  • Frame Color: Black

The New Trend Reading Glasses Optical Frames Acetate Popular Acetate Nice Optical

Min. Order: 450 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Any Available
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Can Be Chosen

FTTH G657A FTTH Network Cable Drop Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Stranded Double Jackets Aromored Optical Fiber Cable (GYSTA/GYTA)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Metallic Armored FRP Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable GYFTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Latest Private Label Plastic Steel Glasses Frame Optical

FOB Price: US $ 3.77-3.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Plastic Steel
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Steel
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable Have Product Line

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Non-Armored
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SGS Approved Lighter Weight Cute Comfortable Metal Frames Optical Eyeglassesp8012

FOB Price: US $ 1.9-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 800 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: 2 Colors

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Different Colour Sunglasses Clips on Popular Optical (WFP901003)

FOB Price: US $ 6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Ultem
  • Lenses Material: PC
  • Style: Fashion Sunglasses
  • Lenses Optical Attribute: UV400
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • Type: Visor Sunglasses

MPO-Sc Fiber Optical Patch Lead

FOB Price: US $ 13.8-17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sm Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Yellow 1m Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Communication Submarine Fiber Cable Optical

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial All Dielectric Round Non-Metallic with Two FRP Strength Member 2-24 Core Cable Fibre Optical Best Sale

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig8 Cst Armored Aerial Outdoor 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Popular Model by Designer by Factory with Ce Frame Optical

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    360° Virtual Tour

    WENZHOU FC OPTICS LIMITED
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064, QC 080000, BSCI, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, ISO 29001, QSR, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012, ISO 17025

One-Stop Service Patch Cord Optical 1m LC - LC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 0.9mm
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Manufacturer Optical Mini Cleaner Pen for 2.5mm Ferrules (800+ cleans)

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Cleaner Tool
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Product Name: Mini Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen 2.5mm
  • Cleaning Times: Over 800 Times
  • Wiring Devices: Connector

LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical

Min. Order: 300000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Aerial Anti-UV Cable De Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYXTW Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core Om2 50/125um

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Latest Fashion Specs Frames Fashion Teenager Eyewear Acetate Optical Frame

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: No Metal Trim
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Any Color Is Available

Central Loose Tube 2~12 Fiber Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 180-250 / km
Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: MDPE
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: G652/ G655/ G657

Super Thin and Light Round Tr90 Optical Frame

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Same as The Pictures
  • Style: Fashion

China Wholesale New Model Oval Eyewear Metal Stainless Frame Optical

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Glasses Style: Full frame
  • Color: Custom
  • Packing: Polybag Each PCS Free
  • Carton: 300PCS Each, 12PCS Each Inner Box

Beauty Equipment Galaxy CO2-2c with South Korea Optical Arm

FOB Price: US $ 6100-7000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Beauty Equipment
  • Theory: Laser
  • Application: Salon, Home
  • Portable: Portable
  • Packing: Wooden Package
  • Standard: 60x50x55 cm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.