Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber 2019 Product List
88,492 products found from 8,849  

Optical Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

China Manufacturer of Optical Fiber
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

CC Series of Bar Colored POF Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 160.0-170.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
CC Series of Bar Colored POF Communication Cable 1. Specifications 2. Technical Parameters 3. Features Easy to install and connect, maintenance easy; Heat and ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

LC-LC Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
China Supplier of Optical Fiber
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

FTTH 12-144 Cores Fiber Optic Outdoor Air Blown Micro Duct Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
FTTH 12-144 cores Fiber Optic Outdoor Air Blown Micro Duct Cable Overviews Air Blown Micro Cables are ultra lightweight with and small diameter and designed for metro ...
China Supplier of Optical Fiber
China products/suppliers.

Sponsored products/suppliers.

LC to LC Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product name: LC to LC Optical Fiber Cable Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Our fiber optic patch cords are designed with quality and durability in mind. They are called by ...
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    360° Virtual Tour

    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Single Mode Bare Color Glass Optical Fiber G652D Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 12 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Low Loss Single-Mode Optical Fiber (LLG. 652. D)

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Optical Fiber Composite Ground Wire (OPGW) /Fiber Optic with IEEE1138 Standard (Model: OPGW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Opgw
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wasin Fujikura Optical Fiber Cable Single-Mode Optical Fiber G. 657A

FOB Price: US $ 7.3 / KM
Min. Order: 3000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicing
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

MPO- MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 23-27 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Sc-LC Mutil-Mode Fiber Optical Jumper Cable Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, SGS, Tlc

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable Single Model Gjyfxch 1-4 Cores Flat Communicaion Cable LSZH Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.025-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Self-Supporting Messengered FTTH Optical Fiber Cable (GJYXCH, GJYSFCH)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi or Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable FRP 4core 4fiber6core6 Fiber8core 8fiber12core 12fiber

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 2-288 Corle
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fig-8 of Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable for Communication - Gytc8a

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Low Price Low Insertion Loss G652D/G657A1 Singlemode Duplex LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord, 2.0mm/3.0mm, 1meter

FOB Price: US $ 0.89-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Optical Fiber with FRP Csm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aluminum Corrugated Tape Single Mode Cable Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PE Sheath Cable 48 Core Outdoor Steel Armored Optical Fiber-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 28-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO,LC,FC,St,Sc,MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable 2.0mm Simplex Inside 2 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7.22-8.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 Mm Dx Optical Fiber Patch Lead

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Bf Side Glow Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 25-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 110-220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V-220V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • LED Type: LED Light Engine

Flashing Optical Fiber Fabric Baseball Hat Light up Luminescent Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 16-19 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Light Source: LED
  • Type: Cap
  • Material: Fabric
  • Usage: Entertainment, Party, Christmas, Advertising, New Year, Birthday, Valentine's Day
  • Color: Multicolor
  • Packing Size: 23*16cm

10g Cisco 850nm Sr SFP+ Transceiver Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 10.45-13.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW53 Double Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.