33,053 products found from 1,573  

Central Tube Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Aluminum Fin Copper Tube Evaporator for Central-Air Conditioning

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Fin Type: Flat Fin, Louver Fin and Corrugated Fin
  • Tube: Inner Grooved Tube or Bare Tube
  • End Plate: Galvanized Plate or Stainless Steel Plate
  • Aluminum Foil: Hydrophilic or Bare
  • Packing: Pallet/Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO 9001

50 Meters Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1
  • Grade: TP2

Enhanced Condensation Tube, Suitable for Central Air-Conditioner Centrifuge, Water Colled Screw Chilled Water Units, T2/Tp2

FOB Price: US $ 600-999 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Seamless
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Varnishing
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Boiler Pipe, Hydraulic/Automobile Pipe, Oil/Gas Drilling, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry, Mining, Construction & Decoration, Special Purpose, Machined Stainless Steel Tub
  • Section Shape: Round
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    EZ Steel Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ANSI/ESD, ASME

Central Venous Picc/CVC Tube Fixation Device

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Catheter
  • Material: Non-woven Fabric
  • Certification: CE, FDA, ISO13485, SGS
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Quality Guarantee Period: 3 Years
  • Group: All

Full Copper Central Thread Pneumatic Tube Nickel-Plated T-Type Push-in Fitting Pb4/Pb6/Pb8-M5/01/02/03/04

FOB Price: US $ 1.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: Other
  • Type: Metal Joint
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line, Pneumatic Fittings
  • Brand: Yiyun
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

Communication Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s with FRP

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Super Low Price Central Africa Market Motorcycle Inner Tube 110/90-16

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Inner Tube
  • Diameter: 13-14"
  • Tire Design: Bias Belted Tyre
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, DOT
  • Tread Pattern: Dual Purpose Tread Pattern
  • Kind: Low Pressure Tire

Fiber Cable Duplex Round Far Transmmion Central Tube

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

General Surface Support Buoyancy Chain Through Buoy Central Tube for Chain to Pass Through

FOB Price: US $ 200-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Foam Core: Polyethylene Foam
  • Skin: PU with Customers Required Color
  • Warranty: 24 Months
  • Diameter: 0.3m-3m
  • Length: 0.5m-6m
  • Working Life: 10-13 Years

Fiber Optic Cable 12/24 Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Optical Fiber GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 3.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number of Fiber Cores: Provide Different Cores, 1 to 144 Cores
  • Packing: Customed

1/2 Inch Pre Galvanized Seamless Steel Tube for Central Air Conditioning Duct

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-3.59 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Type: Seamless
  • Technique: Cold Drawn
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Polishing, Galvanized
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Boiler Pipe, Hydraulic/Automobile Pipe, Oil/Gas Drilling, Food/Beverage/Dairy Products, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry, Construction & Decoration, Special Purpose
  • Section Shape: Round

Ce Certified Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1
  • Grade: TP2

Armor Loose Tube Filled with Jelly Steel Wire Central Strength Member Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

50 Meters Annealed Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1
  • Grade: TP2

Flexible Tube for Ventilator & Central Air Conditioning

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Material: Aluminum Foil + High-Strength Steel Wires
  • Usage: for Air Conditioner, Industrial, for Refrigerate,Kitchen Smoke Sucker
  • Application: Construction
  • Shape: Round
  • Performance: Wearable
  • Certification: ISO, CE

12f Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Aerial GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pyrex Bending Glass Tube for Central Feeding System

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condensation Forms: Water-Cooled
  • Type: Boiler Condenser
  • Material: Glass
  • Structural Form: Horizontal
  • Heat Transfer Mode: Regenerative
  • Form: Shell-Tube

Central Loose Tube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

E-Glass Strength Central Loose Tube in/Outdoor Optical Cable Gjfxtkv

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Far Transmmion Central Tube

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

GYXTW Armoured Fibre Optic Lead Loose Tube Central Bundled

FOB Price: US $ 0.96-1.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Duplex Round Far Transmmion Central Tube

FOB Price: US $ 2-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Central Loose Tube GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3/4"X30m Pre Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 5000-6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1
  • Grade: TP2

Gyftw Central Tube 4c 8c G652D with FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

4 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,

4/8/12-Fiber Central Tube Type of Flat Outdoor Cable GYFXTY

Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Port: Ningbo
  • HS Code: 85437000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.