Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Compatible Transceiver 2019 Product List
4,763 products found from 164  

Compatible Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

H3c SFP-10g-Zr SFP-Xg-Lh80-Sm1550 Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers Module

FOB Price: US $ 193.2-209.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

Compatible Arista 10gbps CWDM XFP Module 80km Dfb Zr XFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 237-253 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible 10gbase-Lr SFP+ 1310nm 10km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m SFP+ Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 14.4-15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 10g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Sc Connector Gigabit 20km Mini GBIC 1.25g OTDR Optical Transceiver Module for Mikrotik Cisco Compatible SFP Module Ddm Bidi

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Cfp2 Rx Only 10km 100gbase 5g Transceiver Compatible Cisco Junipper

FOB Price: US $ 800-1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

HPE J8437A Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 100-255 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Compatible Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Optical Transceivers 1310nm SMF 10km

FOB Price: US $ 20.5-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

850nm LC Fiber Optical Transceiver 550meters Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps

Qsfp28 Transceiver 10/100/1000m Compatible with Huawei Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original Glc-T= 1000base-T Copper Transceiver Compatible

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Cisco/Mikrotik/Huawei/Juniper Compatible 40g Qsfp Er 40km Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 155-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cost effective compatible Juniper Networks 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 100Mbps

Cisco Glc-Fe-100bx-U Compatible SFP Module 100base-Bx10-U Cisco Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF

FOB Price: US $ 20.5-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km

Compatible Huawei Qsfp+Er4 300m Optical Transceiver with Full Real-Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 29.5-35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Wolonfiber

10g 80km Compatible 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Transceiver Bidi Bsfp-L1.25g-ED Fully Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 100Mbps

Generic Compatible 1000base-Bx Bidi SFP Sc Connector1550nm-Tx/1310nm-Rx 20km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Dom SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km 1000base-Lx Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

100gbps Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Compatible Cisco Juniper Brocade SFP Transceiver for IDC

FOB Price: US $ 1600-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, IDC
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Various Brand 100g Qsfp+Sr4 100/200m Optical Transceiver with Full Real-Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

FOB Price: US $ 101-120.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Wolonfiber

Wide Compatible 10m 100m 20km 1310/1550nm Ddm 155m Bidi SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Glc-Lh-Sm 1.25g 1310nm 40km SFP Module Double Optical Glc Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Part No: Glc-Lh-Sm
  • Lead Time: 3-4 Days

Cisco SFP-10g-Lr Compatible 10gbase-Lr SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 26.7-27.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 10g
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Transceiver Bidi Bsfp-L1.25g-EU Fully Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.5gbps Bidi Fiber Optic SFP Wdm Transceiver Cisco Compatible with Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: 2.5gbps Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps

Cisco SFP-10g-Er40 Compatible 10gbase-Er SFP+ 1310nm 40km Dom Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Fiber Optic Transceiver Bidi Bsfp-L1.25g-SD Fully Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.