99,350 products found from 9,031  

Pc Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables for PC/Projector

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Cable
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, DVD, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Name: Factory Price 1.4V HDMI to HDMI Gold-Plated Cables
  • Definition: 1.4V 1080P

Coaxial Cable Wholesale Price for Network, Security Monitoring, Control Systems.

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Telephone, Microphone, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • MOQ: 10 PCS / Type
  • Price: EXW Price

European TV Power Cable PC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

OEM High Speed Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable for PC Laptop

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2.0mm LC/PC-SC/PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om2
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

VGA HD15 Monitor Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Displayport Male to VGA Female Cable for PC Laptop MacBook

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Connector: Dp
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic Fan out Cable MPO-LC/PC Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: 12 Fibers
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 16.2-16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

HDMI to HDMI Cable with Latches for PC to TV (SY122)

FOB Price: US $ 0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Insolation: PE
  • Shielding: 2*Aluminium Foil+Aluminium Mg Braid
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player, Set Top Box

Good Quality FC/PC-FC/APC Sm Sx Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: FC/PC FC/APC
  • Fiber: 9/125

USB 2.0 a Male to 3 RCA Plugs Cable for PC

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

PC Coated 2m Wheel Type 6padlock Lock Cable Lockout (BD-L31)

FOB Price: US $ 3.26-3.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(8 Holes Same): About 7mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag + Box + Carton

AC Power Cable for Power Supply and Medical Equipment and PC

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC
  • Connector: AC
  • Universal: Not Universal
  • Cable Length: 6 to 7.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Masimo 2060/PC-12 SpO2 Extension Cable

FOB Price: US $ 54-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Physiological Functions of Diagnosis and Monitoring Equipment
  • Type: Patient/Fetal/Maternal Monitor
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Cable Color: Grey
  • Cable Size: 2.5m
  • Cable Material: Medical TPU

12.7mm Low Relaxation Unbonded PC Strand Post Tension Concrete Strand Cable

FOB Price: US $ 500-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 1.5M
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized

12.7mm Post Tension PC Cable for Bridge

FOB Price: US $ 700-850 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing
  • Tensil Strength: 1470~1960 Mpa
  • Structure: 1X7-Wire

Fiber Optical Cable (GYFTY53-X) with Good Price Welcomed Orders

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1,2-288
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone or OEM

Displayport Dp to VGA Female Adapter Cable for Laptop MacBook/PC/Monitor/Projector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Computer, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Species: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1080P

3 Pin XLR Professional Microphone Cable for PC, Guitar, Bass

FOB Price: US $ 0.73-0.733 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: XLR
  • Plate: None
  • Gender: Male
  • Packing: Normal Bag, Carton
  • Standard: 39*33*20
  • Port: Shanghai

USB 5m Extension Cable, Fully Compatible with PC

FOB Price: US $ 2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: USB 2.0
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Computer
  • Type: USB Hub
  • Certification: CE

VGA to 3RCA Cable for PC Laptop TV HDTV, Od=7.3mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: Hdb15p
  • Feature: RGB
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

7 Pin Female to Female Flat Shielded Extension Data Cable 3.0 SATA Data Cable with Latch for CD-ROM PC SSD HDD Hard Disk

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 7 Pin
  • Shape: Strip
  • Computer Cable Type: Data Line

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3.5mm Aux Auxiliary Cord Male to Male Stereo Audio Cable for PC iPod MP3 Car

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone
  • Color: Purple
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Audio Cable
  • Connector: Audio Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

10 PCS / Lot Line Protection Sleeve Creative Cute Data Cable Charging

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Strip

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: US $ 18-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

3.5mm Male to Male Stereo Audio Aux Cable for Car Headphone Speaker PC Fits

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone
  • Color: Grey
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.