75,865 products found from 5,057  

Telecommunication Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price 12 Core FTTH Drop Cable for Telecommunication Gyfxtby Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-24 Cores

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.4473 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Supply FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Jacket Mini Type (6 core) for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Flat Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Telephone Communication Armoured 10 Pairs 2 100 5 20 25 30 50 120 200 300 Pair ADSS Aerial Drop Wire Underground Jelly Filled Telecommunication Signal D10 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Outdoor Telecommunication GYTC8S Fiber Cable Armored Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

GYDTA Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

0.5 CAT6 Cable 0.75m CAT6 Cable 1 Box CAT6 Cable 1 Box LAN Cable 1' CAT6 Cable 1 Foot CAT6 Ethernet Cable 1 Foot Network Cable 1 Meter CAT6 Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

1 Core Toneable G657A1 G657A2 G657A3 Fttp Tight Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Drop Cable for Telecommunication, Flat FTTH Drop Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Factory Cheap Price UTP FTP SFTP Cat5e CAT6 CAT6A LAN Cable FTP CAT6A Copper Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Telecommunication Cat3 Data Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Roll
Min. Order: 40 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Best Price CAT6A UTP Slim Network Cable 28AWG Network Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality UTP Cat5e Network Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-15 / Roll
Min. Order: 305 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Opto Electric Composite Cable for Telecommunications Gdts

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Quality Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Telecommunication Gytc8a Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-48 Cores

12/24 Core Sm GYTC8S (S) Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunications Application MDPE Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2-288 Core GYDGA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 84 Core for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 84
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Telecommunication GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Telecommunications
  • Cable Tube: Loose Tube
  • Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60
  • OEM: Accept
  • MOQ: 4 Kilometers
  • Laying Modes: Aerial

2019 Gysty Aerial & Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

XLPE Insulation Low Smoke Halogen Free Shipboard Symmetric Telecommunication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.98-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Shipboard
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Telecommunication Cable Rg213 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Competitive Price UTP Cat5e 24AWG Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: LAN Cable
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Lowest Price FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / PC
Min. Order: 1000 PC
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Color: All Color Available

Duplex Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Telecommunication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, CATV LAN
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

RG6 Coax Double Shield RF Coaxial Cable CATV CCTV Telecommunication Cable Rg6u

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

25 Pair UTP Telecommunication Cable

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper/CCA/CCS
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat3
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Model: St-Cat3-UTP25p-Sc

Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Telecommunication Equipment Indoor Miniature Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

LAN Cable UTP Cat 6 Cable / Wire Cable/ Telecommunication Cable Factor

FOB Price: US $ 23-61 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sx Sm Fca to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Telecommunication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.