Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Drop Wire Cable 2020 Product List
27,991 products found from 1,166  

Drop Wire Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Hot Sale 1, 2, 4core Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.0542-0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FRP as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

11kv Aluminum Conductor Quadruplex Duplex Triplex Service Drop 0.6/1kv Overhead Electrical Cables PVC XLPE Insulated Aerial Bundle ABC Electric Wire Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Insulation Material: XLPE / PE

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, UL, CCC, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM/ODM
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12cores G657A1/A2 LSZH Single/Mulit Mode Outdoor/Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber Optic/Optical Flat Drop Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Single and Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, ISO 9001:2008
  • Brand: OEM
  • Laying Method: FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
  • OEM: Welcome

Drop Wire FTTH Optical Fiber Cable and Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1, 2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Indoor/Outdoor 1f 2f 4f G657A Gjxh Gjyxch Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Core 2 Core Wire Drop Cable Flat Type Fiber Drop Cable With1000m/Roll

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
  • Type: Singmode and Multi-Mode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, Anatel
  • Brand: Necero

ASTM 0.6/1kv XLPE Insulated Overhead Power Cable ACSR AAAC Service Drop Wire Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Aerial Bounded Aluminum Electric Wire ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-13 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low Voltage
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE/PV/PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

0.6/1 Kv 11kv 33kv ABC Cable Duplex Drop AAC AAAC Electric Wire

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 1 Kilometer
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Insulation Material: XLPE or PE
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, CCC

Telephone Communication Armoured 10 Pairs 2 100 5 20 25 30 50 120 200 300 Pair ADSS Aerial Drop Wire Underground Jelly Filled Telecommunication Signal D10 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Patch Cords OEM Single/Multi Mode Steel Wire Support SC/PC Upc APC FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic/Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.021-0.028 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH FTTH Outdoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable with Steel Wire GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Competitive Price Outdoor FRP Steel Wire Messenger 1 2 Core Flat FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Outdoor
  • Strength Member: FRP, Metal

Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable with 3 Steel Wires

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Certification: Comply with RoHS,ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • OEM: Available
  • Fiber Count: 2 Core

ASTM ACSR Bare Aluminum Alloy Galvanized Steel Reinforced Conductor Duplex/Triplex Twisted Service Drop Greeley Overhead Wire ABC Power Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei, China ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007

2core 18AWG Parallel Telephone Cable Copper Aerial Cables Steel Drop Wire

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Telecom
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Hot Sale G657 Multi Core Unitube Communication Cable Steel Wire Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

AAC AAAC ACSR Aacsr Acar ACSR Aw Conductor Bare Aluminum Alloy Clad Steel Wire Reinforced Twisted Service Drop Aerial Bundle Overhead Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Taifeng Cable Co., Ltd.
  • Hebei, China ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007

1.2mm Messenger Wire for LSZH FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 800-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Galvanized
  • Application: Rope, Packaging, Netting, Manufacturing, Fencing, Construction, Steel Cable
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, JIS, GB, ASTM, DIN, AISI

Quadruplex Service Drop Wire Overhead 3+1core 0.6/1kv ABC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: XLPE/PE/PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Drop Wire 1/2 Core Overhead FTTH Optical Fiber Cable with LSZH Sheath

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

0.45mm Messenger Wire for LSZH FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 800-1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE
  • Surface: Smooth
  • Technique: Galvanized
  • Application: Rope, Packaging, Netting, Manufacturing, Fencing, Construction, Steel Cable
  • Alloy or Not: Non-alloy
  • Standard: BS, JIS, GB, ASTM, DIN, AISI

Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Flat Cable LSZH Steel Wire with LC-LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Electric Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

GJYXFCH FTTH Single Core FTTH Drop Wire Gjxh / GJXFH / Gjyxch / GJYXFCH Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Telephone Bridal Wire Aerial Drop Wire Outdoor Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.47 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Outdoor, Outside
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Outdoor 1core 3 Wire FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Armor FTTH Indoor Drop Cable Wire Tight Buffered Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multimode
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

2 Core Gjfxh FTTH Flat Wire Fiber Drop Cable with FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.